Match Result Mapping(2020)

J1

J1 LEAGUE 第1節

湘南 2 3 浦和
仙台 1 1 名古屋
4 2 札幌
川崎F 0 0 鳥栖
C大阪 1 0 大分
清水 1 3 FC東京
横浜FM 1 2 G大阪
広島 3 0 鹿島
神戸 1 1 横浜FC
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第2節

横浜FC 1 2 札幌
清水 1 2 名古屋
G大阪 1 2 C大阪
大分 2 0 鳥栖
浦和 0 0 横浜FM
0 1 FC東京
川崎F 2 1 鹿島
湘南 0 1 仙台
神戸 0 3 広島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第3節

仙台 1 2 浦和
C大阪 2 0 清水
1 3 横浜FC
鹿島 0 2 札幌
横浜FM 3 2 湘南
広島 1 2 大分
鳥栖 0 1 神戸
FC東京 0 4 川崎F
名古屋 2 2 G大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第4節

川崎F 3 1
大分 1 1 神戸
横浜FC 1 1 仙台
清水 1 2 G大阪
鳥栖 0 0 広島
浦和 1 0 鹿島
湘南12 0 0 札幌
C大阪 0 2 名古屋
横浜FM 1 3 FC東京
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第5節

仙台 2 2 札幌
鹿島 4 2 横浜FM
名古屋 1 0 鳥栖
横浜FC 1 5 川崎F
3 2 湘南12
FC東京 2 0 浦和
G大阪 2 1 大分
神戸 3 1 清水
広島 1 2 C大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第6節

横浜FM 4 0 横浜FC
湘南 1 0 鹿島
G大阪 1 0 広島
鳥栖 1 1 清水
札幌 1 1 FC東京
仙台 2 3 川崎F
浦和 0 4
C大阪 0 0 神戸
大分 0 3 名古屋
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第7節

札幌 3 1 横浜FM
横浜FC 0 2 浦和
清水 4 2 大分
広島 2 0 名古屋
鹿島 2 2 FC東京
5 1 仙台
川崎F 3 1 湘南
神戸 0 2 G大阪
鳥栖 1 1 C大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第8節

仙台 0 1 横浜FM
横浜FC 0 2 広島
名古屋 0 1
浦和 1 1 清水
FC東京 2 3 鳥栖
湘南 0 1 C大阪
G大阪 0 1 川崎F
大分 1 4 鹿島
札幌 2 3 神戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第9節

清水 3 1 札幌
名古屋 6 2 浦和
鹿島 2 0 鳥栖
川崎F 2 0 大分
横浜FM 1 1
G大阪 2 1 横浜FC
神戸 1 2 仙台
広島 1 0 湘南
C大阪 0 0 FC東京
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第10節

札幌 1 6 川崎F
仙台 0 0 清水
横浜FC 4 2 湘南
大分 1 0 横浜FM
浦和 1 0 広島
1 3 C大阪
FC東京 1 0 名古屋
鳥栖 G大阪
鹿島 2 2 神戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第11節

川崎F 5 2 C大阪
横浜FC 1 0 鹿島
湘南 0 1 名古屋
清水 3 4 横浜FM
G大阪 1 3 浦和
神戸 2 3
広島 3 3 FC東京
札幌 1 1 大分
仙台 0 3 鳥栖
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第12節

清水 2 3 横浜FC
名古屋 1 0 川崎F
鳥栖 0 2 札幌
鹿島 1 1 G大阪
浦和 1 2 神戸
FC東京 3 0 湘南
横浜FM 3 1 広島
C大阪 2 1 仙台
大分 0 0
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第13節

神戸 3 3 横浜FM
浦和 2 1 大分
2 3 鹿島
川崎F 5 0 清水
湘南 0 0 鳥栖
G大阪 1 3 FC東京
広島 1 1 仙台
札幌 0 0 名古屋
横浜FC 1 2 C大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第14節

札幌 0 2 広島
横浜FM 1 3 川崎F
清水 1 2
名古屋 1 3 鹿島
仙台 1 4 G大阪
湘南 1 1 神戸
大分 0 1 FC東京
鳥栖 3 0 横浜FC
C大阪 3 0 浦和
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第15節

川崎F 3 2 神戸
鹿島 2 1 仙台
3 0 G大阪
FC東京 2 1 横浜FC
広島 4 1 清水
大分 2 2 湘南
浦和 2 2 鳥栖
名古屋 2 1 横浜FM
C大阪 2 0 札幌
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第16節

清水 1 2 鹿島
神戸 2 2 FC東京
札幌 3 4 浦和
仙台 0 3 大分
横浜FC 3 2 名古屋
川崎F 5 1 広島12
鳥栖 2 1
横浜FM 1 2 C大阪
G大阪 0 1 湘南
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第17節

札幌 0 1 G大阪
鳥栖 1 3 横浜FM
名古屋 2 1 神戸
C大阪 1 2 鹿島
湘南 0 3 清水
1 1 広島
大分 1 0 横浜FC
浦和 0 3 川崎F
FC東京 1 0 仙台
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第18節

札幌 0 1
鹿島 1 0 湘南
FC東京 2 0 C大阪
川崎F 3 2 横浜FC
G大阪 2 1 名古屋
神戸 4 3 鳥栖
大分 0 2 広島
横浜FM 3 1 仙台
清水 1 2 浦和
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第19節

名古屋 3 1 清水
浦和 0 2 横浜FC
神戸 4 0 札幌
仙台 2 3 C大阪
鳥栖 3 0 FC東京
鹿島 0 2 大分
広島 1 2 G大阪
1 3 横浜FM
湘南 0 1 川崎F
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第20節

札幌 3 3 仙台
C大阪 1 3 川崎F
横浜FC 0 3
広島 3 0 鳥栖
G大阪 2 0 鹿島
大分 2 1 清水
湘南 0 1 FC東京
横浜FM 2 3 神戸
浦和 0 1 名古屋
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第21節

札幌 2 1 湘南
FC東京 0 1 G大阪
清水 2 3 広島
名古屋 1 0 C大阪
4 3 神戸
鹿島 3 2 横浜FC
横浜FM 4 0 大分
川崎F 1 0 仙台
鳥栖 0 1 浦和
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第22節

鳥栖 0 2 鹿島
仙台 0 0 横浜FC
1 1 浦和
FC東京 3 1 清水
G大阪 1 1 横浜FM
神戸 1 1 大分
広島 0 2 川崎F
名古屋 3 0 札幌
C大阪 1 0 湘南
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第23節

C大阪 4 1 横浜FM
札幌 1 0 鹿島
横浜FC 1 0 FC東京
清水 1 1 鳥栖
大分 0 1 G大阪
湘南 3 2
浦和 6 0 仙台
広島 2 1 神戸
川崎F 3 0 名古屋
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第24節

神戸 2 2 川崎F
FC東京 2 3 大分
横浜FM 3 0 清水
札幌 3 0 横浜FC
鹿島 1 0 広島
名古屋 1 0 仙台
G大阪 2 1
浦和 3 1 C大阪
鳥栖 2 2 湘南
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第25節

神戸 0 1 C大阪
横浜FM 1 1 鳥栖
仙台 0 0 広島
大分 0 0 浦和
湘南 1 0 横浜FC
0 0 清水
鹿島 0 2 名古屋
川崎F 2 1 FC東京
G大阪 2 1 札幌
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第26節

FC東京 1 2 鹿島
仙台 0 2
鳥栖 0 0 名古屋
川崎F 0 2 札幌
C大阪 1 1 G大阪
清水 3 1 神戸
横浜FC 2 3 大分
広島 1 1 浦和
湘南 1 0 横浜FM
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第27節

札幌 1 1 鳥栖
清水 3 1 C大阪
広島 1 1 横浜FC
1 1 大分
G大阪 0 4 仙台
横浜FM 6 2 浦和
鹿島 1 1 川崎F
神戸 0 2 湘南
名古屋 1 0 FC東京
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第28節

FC東京 0 4 横浜FM
横浜FC 2 1 神戸
札幌 5 1 清水
大分 1 0 川崎F
仙台 1 3 鹿島
1 2 鳥栖
C大阪 0 1 広島
名古屋 3 1 湘南
浦和 1 2 G大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第29節

横浜FM 4 1 札幌
神戸 1 0 名古屋
浦和 0 1 FC東京
川崎F 5 0 G大阪
鹿島 1 4
横浜FC 1 3 清水
大分 0 1 C大阪
湘南 1 1 広島
鳥栖 0 1 仙台
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第30節

仙台 2 3 神戸
FC東京 1 3
川崎F 3 1 横浜FM
名古屋 0 0 大分
広島 2 2 札幌
清水 1 1 湘南
鹿島 4 0 浦和
C大阪 1 0 横浜FC
G大阪 1 1 鳥栖
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第31節

横浜FM 2 3 鹿島
神戸 0 1 浦和
札幌 1 3 C大阪
0 1 名古屋
清水 2 2 川崎F
横浜FC 1 1 鳥栖
大分 0 2 仙台
湘南 1 2 G大阪
FC東京 1 0 広島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第32節

広島 3 1 横浜FM
G大阪 1 0 神戸
仙台 2 2 FC東京
名古屋 0 0 横浜FC
C大阪 0 0
鳥栖 1 1 川崎F
大分 1 1 札幌
鹿島 2 0 清水
浦和 0 0 湘南
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第33節

神戸 1 3 鹿島
横浜FM 2 1 名古屋
FC東京 1 0 札幌
川崎F 3 1 浦和
横浜FC 0 2 G大阪
湘南 1 2 大分
清水 2 3 仙台
C大阪 1 2 鳥栖
広島 0 1
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第34節

仙台 0 0 湘南
鹿島 1 1 C大阪
浦和 0 2 札幌
2 3 川崎F
FC東京 1 0 神戸
横浜FC 3 1 横浜FM
名古屋 1 0 広島
G大阪 0 2 清水
鳥栖 2 2 大分
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2

J2 LEAGUE 第1節

北九州 0 1 福岡
水戸 1 2 大宮
群馬 0 3 新潟
千葉 1 0 琉球
町田 0 0 甲府
磐田 2 0 山形
岡山 1 0 金沢
山口 1 0 京都
徳島 3 東京V
長崎 1 0 栃木
愛媛 1 2 松本
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第2節

東京V 1 1 町田
甲府 3 3 新潟
金沢 0 0 松本
愛媛 4 3 徳島
山形 1 0 栃木
群馬 1 3 水戸
千葉 0 1 大宮
岡山 2 2 山口
長崎 2 1 北九州
京都 2 0 磐田
琉球 1 1 福岡
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第3節

松本 1 1 甲府
新潟 3 5 金沢
水戸 0 3 千葉
大宮 2 0 群馬
町田 0 0 山形
徳島 1 1 京都
福岡 1 2 長崎
北九州 4 0 琉球
磐田 1 1 岡山
栃木 1 1 東京V
山口 0 3 愛媛
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第4節

岡山 0 2 北九州
甲府 2 1 金沢
新潟 1 0 松本
京都 2 0 福岡
琉球 1 3 徳島
山形 1 1 水戸
群馬 0 1 町田
大宮 1 0 東京V
千葉 0 1 栃木
磐田 2 1 山口
長崎 2 0 愛媛
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第5節

山形 2 3 群馬
水戸 2 2 松本
栃木 1 0 大宮
東京V 4 2 甲府
町田 3 3 新潟
金沢 0 2 千葉
徳島 4 0 山口
愛媛 0 1 岡山
福岡 1 0 磐田
北九州 0 0 京都
琉球 1 1 長崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第6節

千葉 1 2 東京V
山口 4 1 琉球
栃木 0 1 金沢
甲府 1 0 大宮
松本 2 0 群馬
新潟 1 1 山形
磐田 2 0 北九州
京都 2 1 愛媛
水戸 4 0 町田
岡山 1 2 長崎
徳島 0 1 福岡
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第7節

東京V 0 0 山形
甲府 2 1 千葉
新潟 1 0 水戸
大宮 1 0 松本
磐田 0 2 徳島
愛媛 1 1 琉球
福岡 1 0 岡山
北九州 2 0 山口
長崎 1 0 京都
群馬 0 5 金沢
町田 2 0 栃木
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第8節

山形 0 0 千葉
水戸 2 2 甲府
群馬 0 1 栃木
東京V 1 1 新潟
松本 0 2 町田
金沢 0 1 大宮
岡山 1 1 京都
山口 1 2 長崎
福岡 1 1 愛媛
北九州 2 0 徳島
琉球 2 2 磐田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第9節

岡山 1 2 琉球
栃木 0 0 新潟
甲府 1 1 山口
松本 1 2 北九州
長崎 0 0 東京V
京都 1 0 町田
水戸 3 2 金沢
大宮 0 1 福岡
千葉 1 2 群馬
徳島 1 0 山形
愛媛 1 2 磐田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第10節

東京V 0 1 琉球
新潟 1 1 大宮
山形 3 4 京都
金沢 4 3 愛媛
磐田 2 1 松本
岡山 3 1 水戸
山口 0 1 栃木
徳島 3 1 長崎
福岡 2 2 甲府
群馬 1 2 北九州
町田 0 2 千葉
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第11節

京都 2 2 水戸
大宮 2 2 磐田
千葉 3 0 松本
町田 0 1 徳島
新潟 2 1 山口
愛媛 0 1 山形
福岡 1 3 東京V
北九州 2 1 金沢
長崎 3 1 群馬
琉球 1 2 甲府
栃木 2 1 岡山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第12節

松本 1 0 福岡
岡山 1 0 新潟
北九州 2 1 町田
山形 1 0 長崎
栃木 0 0 愛媛
甲府 1 1 徳島
水戸 0 2 東京V
群馬 0 1 琉球
金沢 2 0 京都
磐田 1 2 千葉
山口 1 0 大宮
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第13節

群馬 2 1 山口
大宮 1 4 北九州
東京V 3 0 松本
町田 0 0 磐田
甲府 3 2 愛媛
新潟 1 1 京都
金沢 1 1 山形
徳島 0 0 岡山
福岡 0 1 水戸
長崎 2 0 千葉
琉球 2 2 栃木
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第14節

岡山 0 1 群馬
山口 0 2 町田
愛媛 2 1 大宮
山形 3 1 甲府
栃木 0 1 福岡
新潟 1 0 琉球
磐田 6 0 金沢
京都 2 2 松本
水戸 2 3 長崎
千葉 1 2 徳島
北九州 2 1 東京V
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第15節

東京V 2 0 京都
松本 1 3 徳島
水戸 0 0 愛媛
山口 1 3 金沢
福岡 0 1 新潟
北九州 3 2 千葉
長崎 1 0 大宮
琉球 1 4 山形
甲府 0 1 栃木
群馬 2 2 磐田
町田 2 0 岡山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第16節

山形 0 0 山口
栃木 2 2 北九州
大宮 1 0 京都
千葉 2 2 福岡
甲府 1 0 群馬
新潟 2 2 長崎
金沢 2 1 琉球
岡山 1 0 松本
徳島 1 2 水戸
愛媛 1 2 町田
磐田 2 2 東京V
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第17節

東京V 0 1 愛媛
松本 1 0 山形
新潟 1 3 磐田
京都 2 0 千葉
大宮 1 1 岡山
金沢 1 1 長崎
徳島 2 0 群馬
福岡 2 0 山口
北九州 0 3 甲府
水戸 1 2 栃木
町田 4 2 琉球
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第18節

山形 0 1 福岡
栃木 0 1 徳島
群馬 0 2 京都
千葉 1 3 新潟
甲府 2 0 長崎
金沢 1 1 町田
岡山 0 1 東京V
山口 2 2 松本
愛媛 0 1 北九州
琉球 5 0 大宮
磐田 2 0 水戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第19節

徳島 1 1 金沢
愛媛 0 2 千葉
栃木 1 1 松本
東京V 1 3 群馬
岡山 0 0 甲府
福岡 2 1 町田
長崎 0 0 磐田
京都 1 0 琉球
水戸 4 2 山口
大宮 1 1 山形
北九州 2 1 新潟
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第20節

甲府 0 0 京都
新潟 0 1 徳島
松本 2 2 長崎
山形 0 2 北九州
千葉 2 1 岡山
金沢 1 2 福岡
磐田 2 3 栃木
山口 2 1 東京V
琉球 3 2 水戸
町田 0 0 大宮
群馬 1 0 愛媛
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第21節

京都 3 2 栃木
大宮 1 2 徳島
千葉 1 2 山口
町田 1 1 長崎
松本 1 6 琉球
金沢 0 0 東京V
岡山 2 1 山形
愛媛 0 0 新潟
福岡 1 0 群馬
北九州 0 3 水戸
磐田 1 1 甲府
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第22節

新潟 1 1 甲府
京都 2 4 大宮
徳島 1 1 松本
愛媛 0 0 金沢
山形 1 0 磐田
長崎 1 3 福岡
水戸 3 1 群馬
東京V 1 0 北九州
栃木 2 0 町田
琉球 0 1 千葉
山口 1 2 岡山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第23節

群馬 1 4 山形
大宮 2 1 水戸
千葉 0 0 京都
町田 1 1 北九州
甲府 0 0 東京V
松本 0 1 金沢
岡山 0 1 愛媛
山口 3 0 磐田
福岡 1 0 栃木
長崎 0 1 徳島
琉球 0 1 新潟
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第24節

東京V 3 1 大宮
愛媛 0 0 山口
徳島 1 1 琉球
山形 1 3 松本
水戸 0 0 岡山
群馬 1 0 千葉
新潟 4 0 町田
金沢 2 1 甲府
磐田 1 2 京都
福岡 2 0 北九州
栃木 0 1 長崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第25節

山形 3 0 琉球
大宮 0 0 栃木
松本 0 0 磐田
京都 1 2 新潟
徳島 2 0 愛媛
北九州 0 0 群馬
長崎 4 3 山口
千葉 1 5 水戸
甲府 0 2 福岡
町田 2 2 金沢
東京V 0 1 岡山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第26節

栃木 0 1 山形
大宮 0 0 千葉
町田 3 0 京都
甲府 3 2 北九州
松本 2 2 水戸
新潟 1 2 福岡
金沢 4 2 山口
岡山 1 1 徳島
愛媛 1 4 東京V
琉球 0 1 群馬
磐田 1 0 長崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第27節

東京V 0 0 栃木
徳島 0 1 甲府
千葉 0 0 町田
北九州 1 1 長崎
琉球 2 0 松本
山形 4 1 愛媛
水戸 1 3 新潟
群馬 0 1 福岡
金沢 0 1 磐田
京都 0 1 山口
岡山 3 2 大宮
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第28節

京都 1 0 北九州
水戸 1 1 山形
群馬 1 0 甲府
千葉 2 0 金沢
東京V 0 0 磐田
町田 0 0 福岡
松本 1 1 大宮
新潟 1 1 岡山
山口 0 3 徳島
愛媛 1 4 長崎
栃木 4 1 琉球
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第29節

山形 4 0 東京V
金沢 0 0 岡山
徳島 0 0 新潟
福岡 1 0 千葉
大宮 0 0 長崎
甲府 2 1 町田
山口 1 4 水戸
北九州 0 1 松本
磐田 3 1 群馬
愛媛 0 1 栃木
琉球 2 1 京都
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第30節

松本 2 1 山口
栃木 0 0 甲府
大宮 0 3 琉球
新潟 2 2 東京V
金沢 1 4 北九州
京都 3 0 山形
岡山 3 2 千葉
長崎 4 1 水戸
磐田 2 1 福岡
町田 1 2 愛媛
群馬 2 3 徳島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第31節

東京V 2 2 金沢
山形 1 2 新潟
水戸 0 1 福岡
千葉 1 1 愛媛
甲府 1 0 琉球
松本 0 0 栃木
京都 2 1 岡山
山口 1 1 群馬
徳島 3 1 磐田
北九州 1 2 大宮
長崎 3 1 町田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第32節

東京V 1 2 徳島
栃木 1 0 京都
大宮 1 2 甲府
千葉 1 5 山形
新潟 1 0 北九州
金沢 2 4 水戸
磐田 1 1 愛媛
岡山 1 0 町田
福岡 0 1 松本
琉球 1 0 山口
群馬 1 2 長崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第33節

山形 2 1 大宮
町田 1 0 山口
甲府 2 0 水戸
松本 2 3 千葉
金沢 1 0 群馬
京都 1 2 東京V
徳島 2 0 栃木
福岡 3 1 琉球
北九州 3 1 愛媛
長崎 5 0 岡山
磐田 1 1 新潟
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第34節

岡山 1 1 磐田
山形 0 1 徳島
水戸 2 1 京都
大宮 1 0 金沢
町田 1 2 松本
新潟 0 2 千葉
山口 0 1 福岡
長崎 0 1 琉球
北九州 1 0 栃木
群馬 0 3 東京V
愛媛 0 2 甲府
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第35節

大宮 0 0 町田
千葉 0 1 長崎
甲府 1 1 磐田
金沢 1 2 新潟
京都 2 0 徳島
愛媛 0 1 群馬
福岡 1 1 山形
松本 1 0 岡山
琉球 1 1 北九州
栃木 1 3 水戸
東京V 2 1 山口
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第36節

東京V 1 1 福岡
山形 4 0 金沢
水戸 2 2 北九州
群馬 1 2 大宮
新潟 0 3 愛媛
京都 1 1 甲府
岡山 2 3 栃木
山口 1 2 千葉
徳島 3 0 町田
長崎 1 1 松本
磐田 3 0 琉球
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第37節

長崎 2 0 新潟
北九州 1 1 岡山
琉球 4 0 東京V
千葉 1 2 磐田
松本 0 0 京都
金沢 3 4 徳島
愛媛 2 1 水戸
福岡 1 0 大宮
栃木 2 0 山口
町田 0 3 群馬
甲府 0 0 山形
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第38節

山形 3 2 町田
水戸 2 1 磐田
群馬 1 0 松本
大宮 3 3 愛媛
東京V 1 1 千葉
新潟 2 2 栃木
京都 2 1 長崎
山口 0 2 甲府
徳島 4 1 北九州
琉球 0 2 金沢
岡山 1 1 福岡
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第39節

愛媛 0 1 京都
琉球 1 1 岡山
水戸 1 0 徳島
栃木 2 2 群馬
千葉 1 0 甲府
町田 1 0 東京V
松本 3 1 新潟
山口 4 1 北九州
福岡 2 2 金沢
長崎 1 0 山形
磐田 2 0 大宮
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第40節

山形 2 0 岡山
大宮 3 1 山口
東京V 0 2 長崎
町田 0 1 水戸
甲府 0 1 松本
金沢 1 1 栃木
徳島 0 0 千葉
福岡 2 0 京都
北九州 2 0 磐田
新潟 1 2 群馬
琉球 6 0 愛媛
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第41節

水戸 0 2 琉球
栃木 1 0 千葉
群馬 2 0 岡山
松本 1 1 東京V
磐田 3 2 町田
京都 1 1 金沢
山口 1 0 新潟
徳島 1 0 大宮
愛媛 0 2 福岡
北九州 2 0 山形
長崎 1 1 甲府
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第42節

栃木 1 2 磐田
大宮 3 1 新潟
千葉 2 1 北九州
東京V 0 1 水戸
甲府 0 2 岡山
松本 2 0 愛媛
京都 0 1 群馬
山口 0 2 山形
福岡 1 0 徳島
長崎 3 1 金沢
琉球 0 1 町田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3

J3 LEAGUE 第1節

岩手 0 4 秋田
福島 2 0 八戸
沼津 2 1 藤枝
相模原 0 0 YS横浜
岐阜 0 0 FC今治
熊本 3 2 鹿児島
C大23 0 1 鳥取
富山 1 1 長野
讃岐 2 3 G大23
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第2節

秋田 2 0 福島
FC今治 0 1 熊本
藤枝 2 3 相模原
八戸 2 0 岩手
YS横浜 3 4 富山
長野 3 1 沼津
G大23 0 0 C大23
鳥取 2 3 岐阜
鹿児島 1 0 讃岐
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第3節

八戸 0 2 秋田
福島 1 1 岩手
FC今治 1 1 鹿児島
相模原 0 0 長野
藤枝 5 2 YS横浜
岐阜 1 1 讃岐
富山 0 1 沼津
熊本 5 3 C大23
G大23 1 3 鳥取
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第4節

岩手 1 3 藤枝
沼津 0 0 相模原
YS横浜 1 2 八戸
長野 2 1 福島
富山 0 1 秋田
讃岐 0 3 FC今治
熊本 1 0 G大23
鹿児島 1 2 鳥取
C大23 2 0 岐阜
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第5節

相模原 2 1 八戸
岩手 1 4 富山
福島 1 1 藤枝
FC今治 1 0 C大23
YS横浜 2 1 沼津
秋田 1 0 長野
岐阜 1 0 熊本
G大23 2 4 鹿児島
鳥取 1 0 讃岐
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第6節

八戸 0 1 沼津
福島 2 2 富山
相模原 0 1 岩手
藤枝 0 2 秋田
長野 4 1 YS横浜
讃岐 1 2 熊本
C大23 0 5 鹿児島
鳥取 2 1 FC今治
岐阜 3 0 G大23
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第7節

八戸 2 2 長野
沼津 1 2 岩手
秋田 3 1 相模原
YS横浜 2 1 福島
富山 3 0 藤枝
熊本 1 1 鳥取
鹿児島 0 4 岐阜
G大23 0 2 FC今治
C大23 1 1 讃岐
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第8節

岩手 3 1 C大23
FC今治 1 1 八戸
YS横浜 0 1 秋田
相模原 2 1 鹿児島
藤枝 3 1 岐阜
長野 1 0 G大23
讃岐 0 1 沼津
熊本 2 0 福島
鳥取 2 0 富山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第9節

岐阜 1 1 岩手
C大23 0 0 YS横浜
八戸 1 0 鳥取
福島 4 1 讃岐
FC今治 1 1 藤枝
秋田 2 1 熊本
長野 0 1 鹿児島
G大23 2 1 沼津
富山 3 0 相模原
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第10節

相模原 3 1 岐阜
藤枝 3 2 C大23
讃岐 0 0 秋田
鳥取 2 0 福島
熊本 2 2 八戸
鹿児島 1 1 富山
岩手 1 4 長野
沼津 0 1 FC今治
YS横浜 5 5 G大23
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第11節

福島 0 2 岐阜
秋田 1 1 G大23
長野 2 3 藤枝
C大23 1 2 相模原
熊本 3 1 岩手
鹿児島 3 2 沼津
八戸 2 4 讃岐
FC今治 0 3 富山
YS横浜 1 1 鳥取
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第12節

岩手 0 1 FC今治
藤枝 1 0 鹿児島
C大23 1 2 福島
富山 1 1 八戸
鳥取 1 1 長野
沼津 0 2 熊本
G大23 3 0 相模原
岐阜 0 5 秋田
讃岐 1 1 YS横浜
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第13節

八戸 2 0 C大23
福島 2 4 G大23
FC今治 1 1 長野
秋田 3 1 沼津
相模原 2 2 讃岐
富山 2 3 熊本
岐阜 3 2 YS横浜
鳥取 3 1 藤枝
鹿児島 1 0 岩手
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第14節

相模原 3 2 福島
G大23 1 3 藤枝
岩手 2 0 鳥取
沼津 1 1 岐阜
YS横浜 0 0 FC今治
秋田 0 0 C大23
讃岐 0 1 富山
鹿児島 2 1 八戸
熊本 1 2 長野
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第15節

岩手 1 3 YS横浜
藤枝 2 1 讃岐
富山 1 0 G大23
鳥取 1 0 沼津
熊本 2 0 相模原
八戸 0 3 岐阜
福島 1 4 鹿児島
FC今治 0 1 秋田
長野 2 0 C大23
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第16節

C大23 2 1 富山
讃岐 0 0 岩手
秋田 4 0 鳥取
藤枝 1 2 熊本
沼津 0 2 福島
相模原 1 1 FC今治
G大23 2 3 八戸
岐阜 0 2 長野
鹿児島 1 2 YS横浜
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第17節

八戸 2 3 藤枝
岩手 1 0 G大23
福島 0 2 FC今治
鳥取 0 1 相模原
秋田 0 0 鹿児島
沼津 5 0 C大23
長野 1 0 讃岐
熊本 2 0 YS横浜
富山 1 2 岐阜
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第18節

福島 0 2 秋田
YS横浜 1 6 C大23
相模原 3 2 富山
讃岐 4 2 八戸
岐阜 3 1 沼津
G大23 2 0 熊本
藤枝 0 0 岩手
FC今治 2 1 鳥取
鹿児島 0 3 長野
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第19節

C大23 0 0 FC今治
八戸 2 3 福島
沼津 3 1 讃岐
長野 0 1 相模原
富山 0 3 鳥取
秋田 2 1 岩手
鹿児島 2 1 藤枝
G大23 2 0 YS横浜
熊本 2 3 岐阜
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第20節

岩手 1 1 讃岐
福島 3 0 C大23
沼津 1 0 八戸
FC今治 2 3 岐阜
藤枝 1 2 富山
秋田 0 0 YS横浜
相模原 1 0 G大23
長野 1 0 熊本
鳥取 1 3 鹿児島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第21節

八戸 0 1 FC今治
岩手 1 0 沼津
福島 2 3 熊本
YS横浜 0 3 相模原
讃岐 2 1 鳥取
岐阜 0 1 鹿児島
G大23 3 2 富山
C大23 2 3 秋田
藤枝 0 0 長野
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第22節

YS横浜 0 0 熊本
秋田 0 0 藤枝
長野 3 1 八戸
鳥取 1 1 G大23
讃岐 1 1 相模原
FC今治 0 0 沼津
岐阜 1 2 福島
鹿児島 0 0 C大23
富山 0 1 岩手
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第23節

富山 3 0 YS横浜
八戸 1 0 鹿児島
岩手 0 4 岐阜
福島 1 0 長野
藤枝 1 2 鳥取
沼津 0 0 秋田
FC今治 0 2 讃岐
C大23 1 1 G大23
相模原 1 0 熊本
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第24節

G大23 0 0 福島
讃岐 1 0 藤枝
秋田 2 1 八戸
YS横浜 2 2 岩手
鳥取 0 1 C大23
長野 0 1 富山
岐阜 1 1 相模原
鹿児島 0 1 FC今治
熊本 1 0 沼津
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第25節

八戸 2 2 熊本
秋田 5 0 讃岐
相模原 2 2 藤枝
沼津 1 1 鳥取
FC今治 2 0 G大23
岩手 2 1 福島
富山 2 0 鹿児島
YS横浜 1 1 岐阜
C大23 1 3 長野
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第26節

鹿児島 4 1 熊本
岩手 1 1 八戸
福島 0 0 相模原
藤枝 0 0 FC今治
鳥取 4 1 YS横浜
長野 0 0 秋田
岐阜 0 0 富山
G大23 1 1 讃岐
C大23 0 2 沼津
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第27節

相模原 0 0 C大23
秋田 1 0 岐阜
鳥取 1 0 岩手
FC今治 3 1 YS横浜
富山 2 3 福島
熊本 2 3 藤枝
八戸 1 1 G大23
沼津 3 1 鹿児島
讃岐 1 2 長野
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第28節

八戸 1 2 富山
岩手 1 1 相模原
福島 2 2 YS横浜
藤枝 1 0 沼津
長野 0 1 鳥取
岐阜 3 0 C大23
讃岐 1 2 鹿児島
熊本 1 2 FC今治
G大23 0 2 秋田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第29節

岐阜 2 1 藤枝
秋田 0 1 富山
YS横浜 0 1 讃岐
沼津 1 0 長野
鳥取 1 2 八戸
FC今治 1 2 福島
鹿児島 0 1 相模原
G大23 0 1 岩手
C大23 1 1 熊本
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第30節

藤枝 1 0 G大23
讃岐 0 1 岐阜
相模原 3 2 鳥取
八戸 1 1 YS横浜
岩手 0 1 鹿児島
福島 1 0 沼津
長野 1 0 FC今治
富山 2 1 C大23
熊本 2 4 秋田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第31節

岩手 2 2 熊本
秋田 1 3 FC今治
富山 2 0 讃岐
鹿児島 3 2 福島
C大23 1 0 藤枝
岐阜 0 2 鳥取
八戸 1 1 相模原
YS横浜 1 3 長野
沼津 1 2 G大23
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第32節

FC今治 2 0 岩手
藤枝 1 0 福島
相模原 1 0 沼津
YS横浜 0 1 鹿児島
岐阜 1 0 八戸
鳥取 0 0 秋田
讃岐 0 0 C大23
熊本 1 0 富山
G大23 0 1 長野
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第33節

福島 1 2 鳥取
相模原 1 1 秋田
藤枝 3 0 八戸
沼津 2 1 YS横浜
熊本 3 0 讃岐
鹿児島 6 4 G大23
長野 0 0 岐阜
富山 1 3 FC今治
C大23 0 5 岩手
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第34節

YS横浜 1 0 藤枝
長野 0 2 岩手
沼津 3 2 富山
讃岐 3 2 福島
FC今治 1 2 相模原
鹿児島 3 0 秋田
G大23 2 1 岐阜
C大23 1 4 八戸
鳥取 2 1 熊本
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

注目

YBCルヴァンカップ

2020/09/02 準々決勝
札幌 1-1(PK4-5) 横浜FM
C大阪 0-3 柏
■■
2020/08/12 Group.
札幌 1-1 横浜FC
仙台 0-3 C大阪
清水 2-3 鹿島
■■
2020/08/05 Group.
札幌
C大阪 1-0 浦和
■■■■■■■■

Serie A 2020-21

セリエA 02節 Torino 2-4 Atalanta
■■■■■■■■

UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ 2019-20

アーカイブ

2019
2020