Match Result Mapping(2021)

J1

J1 LEAGUE 第1節

川崎F 2 0 横浜FM
札幌 5 1 横浜FC
浦和 1 1 FC東京
広島 1 1 仙台
大分 1 1 徳島
鹿島 1 3 清水
湘南 0 1 鳥栖
C大阪 2 0
神戸 1 0 G大阪
福岡 1 2 名古屋
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第2節

仙台 1 5 川崎F
FC東京 3 2 C大阪
清水 2 2 福岡
徳島 1 1 神戸
横浜FC 1 2 大分
鳥栖 2 0 浦和
2 1 湘南
名古屋 1 0 札幌
G大阪 0 1 鹿島
横浜FM 3 3 広島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第3節

浦和 2 0 横浜FC
0 1 名古屋
FC東京 2 3 神戸
福岡 1 3 横浜FM
鹿島 3 1 湘南
川崎F 2 0 徳島
G大阪 大分
C大阪 2 1 清水
広島 2 1 札幌
鳥栖 5 0 仙台
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第4節

札幌 0 2 G大阪
横浜FC 1 4 C大阪
徳島 1 2 福岡
湘南 3 1 仙台
鹿島 1 1 広島
川崎F 1 0
神戸 0 1 名古屋
横浜FM 3 0 浦和
清水 0 0 鳥栖
大分 1 1 FC東京
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第5節

浦和 0 0 札幌
FC東京 3 2 湘南
福岡 1 0 鹿島
仙台 0 1 G大阪
横浜FM 1 0 徳島
C大阪 1 0 大分
神戸 1 1 川崎F
広島 1 0 清水
鳥栖 2 0
名古屋 3 0 横浜FC
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第6節

札幌 3 4 神戸
FC東京 2 1 仙台
G大阪 2 3 横浜FM
徳島 2 1 横浜FC
鳥栖 0 0 福岡
大分 1 3 広島
浦和 0 5 川崎F
湘南 0 0 C大阪
鹿島 0 1 名古屋
1 2 清水
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第7節

C大阪 1 0 鳥栖
横浜FM 1 1 湘南
仙台 0 2 神戸
名古屋 0 0 FC東京
広島 0 0 G大阪
福岡 1 2 札幌
浦和 2 1 鹿島
横浜FC 1 1
川崎F 2 0 大分
清水 0 3 徳島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第8節

横浜FM 1 0 C大阪
鹿島 2 1
FC東京 2 1 札幌
川崎F 1 0 鳥栖
横浜FC 0 3 広島
湘南 0 0 名古屋
清水 0 2 浦和
G大阪 0 0 福岡
神戸 1 0 大分
徳島 1 0 仙台
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第9節

広島 0 1 湘南
C大阪 2 2 福岡
札幌 2 2 鹿島
仙台 0 0 横浜FM
FC東京 2 4 川崎F
鳥栖 3 0 横浜FC
大分 0 3 名古屋
浦和 1 0 徳島
1 0 G大阪
神戸 1 1 清水
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第10節

札幌 1 3 横浜FM
横浜FC 2 2 仙台
徳島 0 1 鹿島
福岡 1 0 FC東京
大分 0 1
湘南 0 0 神戸
川崎F 1 1 広島
名古屋 1 2 鳥栖
C大阪 1 0 浦和
G大阪 0 0 清水
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第11節

川崎F 3 2 C大阪
名古屋 2 0 G大阪
札幌 2 1 仙台
FC東京 1 2 鳥栖
横浜FM 5 0 横浜FC
広島 1 2 福岡
5 1 徳島
鹿島 1 1 神戸
清水 1 1 湘南
浦和 3 2 大分
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第12節

仙台 1 0
FC東京 0 3 横浜FM
福岡 2 0 浦和
神戸 3 0 広島
鳥栖 2 0 徳島
横浜FC 0 3 鹿島
大分 1 0 清水
湘南 0 0 札幌
C大阪 1 1 G大阪
川崎F 3 2 名古屋
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第13節

鳥栖 0 0 広島
名古屋 1 0 C大阪
G大阪 0 2 川崎F
横浜FM 2 0 神戸
清水 1 1 横浜FC
福岡 1 0
湘南 2 0 大分
徳島 1 2 札幌
浦和 2 0 仙台
鹿島 3 0 FC東京
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第14節

仙台 0 1 福岡
清水 0 3 名古屋
鹿島 5 3 横浜FM
0 4 FC東京
神戸 1 1 C大阪
広島 0 1 徳島
大分 1 1 鳥栖
横浜FC 2 0 湘南
川崎F 2 0 札幌
G大阪 0 3 浦和
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第15節

札幌 2 0 清水
仙台 2 1 大分
鳥栖 2 1 鹿島
川崎F 3 1 横浜FC
浦和 2 0 神戸
横浜FM 1 1
福岡 2 1 湘南
徳島 0 0 名古屋
FC東京 1 0 G大阪
C大阪 1 2 広島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第16節

札幌 0 0 鳥栖
鹿島 1 0 C大阪
1 2 神戸
横浜FC 1 1 福岡
湘南 1 1 川崎F
清水 3 0 FC東京
名古屋 0 1 仙台
広島 2 2 浦和
大分 0 1 横浜FM
G大阪 2 1 徳島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第17節

1 2 札幌
横浜FM 2 1 清水
FC東京 0 0 広島
神戸 1 1 鳥栖
仙台 1 1 C大阪
徳島 1 1 湘南
大分 2 1 福岡
G大阪 2 0 横浜FC
浦和 0 0 名古屋
川崎F 2 1 鹿島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第18節

C大阪 1 2 徳島
鳥栖 0 1 G大阪
福岡 1 2 神戸
札幌 2 0 大分
横浜FC 0 1 FC東京
広島 1 0
鹿島 1 1 仙台
浦和 2 3 湘南
清水 0 2 川崎F
横浜FM 2 0 名古屋
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第19節

川崎F 3 1 福岡
名古屋 1 0 広島
湘南 0 0 G大阪
神戸 5 0 横浜FC
仙台 2 3 清水
0 2 浦和
横浜FM 2 0 鳥栖
徳島 0 1 FC東京
大分 0 0 鹿島
札幌 0 3 C大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第20節

G大阪 1 2 広島
川崎F 2 2 仙台
横浜FC 1 1 清水
徳島 0 1 横浜FM
鹿島 4 0 札幌
浦和 2 0 福岡
FC東京 3 0 大分
湘南 2 4
C大阪 1 1 神戸
鳥栖 3 1 名古屋
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第21節

名古屋 0 2 鹿島
横浜FC 0 2 川崎F
神戸 3 1 湘南
仙台 0 0 浦和
1 2 横浜FM
広島 1 1 鳥栖
札幌 1 0 徳島
清水 1 0 大分
福岡 0 1 G大阪
C大阪 3 3 FC東京
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第22節

名古屋 0 4 川崎F
横浜FM 2 0 福岡
仙台 1 1 札幌
大分 1 0 浦和
広島 0 1 横浜FC
徳島 2 2 清水
2 1 鹿島
湘南 0 1 FC東京
G大阪 1 2 神戸
鳥栖 3 3 C大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第23節

札幌 2 1 浦和
横浜FC 2 0 名古屋
清水 2 2 横浜FM
神戸 1 2
湘南 1 2 鹿島
C大阪 0 0 仙台
徳島 2 1 G大阪
福岡 1 1 広島
鳥栖 1 0 FC東京
大分 0 2 川崎F
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第24節

清水 0 1 G大阪
札幌 3 2 FC東京
仙台 0 0 横浜FC
浦和 2 1 鳥栖
0 0 川崎F
広島 1 1 神戸
横浜FM 5 1 大分
名古屋 1 0 湘南
鹿島 3 0 徳島
福岡 2 1 C大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第25節

横浜FM 5 0 仙台
神戸 1 0 鹿島
1 3 鳥栖
湘南 1 1 清水
G大阪 0 0 FC東京
C大阪 3 1 横浜FC
広島 1 1 川崎F
徳島 0 1 浦和
大分 1 1 札幌
名古屋 1 0 福岡
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第26節

札幌 0 2 名古屋
仙台 1 2 FC東京
浦和 1 0 広島
横浜FC 3 1 G大阪
清水 0 4 鹿島
C大阪 1 5 湘南
徳島 0 1
福岡 1 0 川崎F
鳥栖 0 4 横浜FM
大分 1 3 神戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第27節

札幌 0 2 川崎F
神戸 0 1 FC東京
横浜FM 0 2 鹿島
G大阪 0 1 C大阪
広島 4 1 大分
名古屋 1 1 清水
仙台 0 1 鳥栖
2 1 横浜FC
湘南 0 0 浦和
福岡 3 0 徳島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第28節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第29節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第30節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第31節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第32節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第33節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第34節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2

J2 LEAGUE 第1節

北九州 1 4 新潟
長崎 2 1 金沢
相模原 0 2 京都
水戸 1 2 大宮
栃木 0 2 岡山
群馬 2 1 秋田
千葉 1 1 甲府
町田 1 1 山形
東京V 3 0 愛媛
琉球 1 0 磐田
山口 0 0 松本
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第2節

新潟 1 0 長崎
大宮 0 2 甲府
磐田 1 3 町田
北九州 1 2 水戸
琉球 2 1 山口
相模原 0 0 群馬
栃木 0 1 秋田
京都 0 0 松本
岡山 0 1 金沢
愛媛 1 1 千葉
東京V 0 2 山形
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第3節

磐田 3 2 水戸
山口 1 2 新潟
長崎 1 1 愛媛
群馬 0 2 琉球
千葉 0 2 秋田
町田 2 2 東京V
甲府 2 1 栃木
松本 1 1 山形
金沢 1 1 北九州
岡山 0 0 相模原
大宮 京都
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第4節

新潟 3 1 群馬
東京V 2 4 金沢
琉球 3 1 長崎
山形 1 2 栃木
松本 0 1 千葉
京都 3 4 磐田
愛媛 0 1 甲府
北九州 1 1 秋田
水戸 3 0 町田
山口 0 0 岡山
相模原 2 1 大宮
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第5節

大宮 4 0 長崎
千葉 1 2 琉球
甲府 0 1 町田
新潟 7 0 東京V
磐田 1 2 山口
秋田 1 0 京都
水戸 3 0 松本
栃木 2 1 愛媛
群馬 0 2 北九州
金沢 2 1 相模原
山形 0 1 岡山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第6節

北九州 0 0 山形
長崎 2 1 甲府
琉球 0 0 大宮
相模原 2 2 新潟
岡山 0 1 磐田
町田 0 1 金沢
松本 3 1 秋田
京都 2 1 千葉
山口 0 1 栃木
愛媛 1 2 群馬
東京V 2 1 水戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第7節

秋田 0 0 大宮
群馬 1 2 長崎
甲府 1 1 北九州
磐田 4 1 松本
東京V 3 1 山口
山形 0 2 新潟
水戸 0 2 琉球
栃木 0 0 相模原
町田 0 1 京都
金沢 0 1 千葉
愛媛 2 2 岡山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第8節

秋田 0 0 山形
大宮 0 1 愛媛
千葉 0 0 栃木
松本 3 3 甲府
新潟 1 0 金沢
京都 6 1 北九州
山口 1 0 群馬
長崎 0 3 町田
岡山 1 2 水戸
琉球 2 0 東京V
相模原 1 2 磐田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第9節

東京V 0 2 京都
山形 1 3 長崎
水戸 0 1 千葉
栃木 2 2 新潟
群馬 1 0 岡山
町田 3 0 琉球
甲府 2 0 相模原
金沢 2 1 秋田
磐田 3 2 大宮
愛媛 3 1 松本
北九州 0 0 山口
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第10節

愛媛 0 2 新潟
秋田 1 0 水戸
山形 1 0 磐田
大宮 0 1 町田
千葉 0 1 相模原
松本 1 0 群馬
金沢 1 1 栃木
岡山 1 0 北九州
山口 0 2 京都
長崎 1 1 東京V
琉球 1 0
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第11節

秋田 0 1 岡山
群馬 1 2 山形
甲府 2 0 金沢
新潟 2 0 千葉
磐田 3 2 栃木
京都 3 2 愛媛
北九州 1 2 松本
相模原 1 5 琉球
水戸 1 0 長崎
東京V 1 1 大宮
町田 0 2 山口
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第12節

山形 2 2 甲府
大宮 2 3 新潟
金沢 2 3 水戸
岡山 1 2 町田
山口 0 1 千葉
愛媛 0 0 磐田
長崎 1 2 秋田
東京V 3 1 群馬
松本 2 1 相模原
栃木 1 2 北九州
琉球 0 0 京都
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第13節

愛媛 1 1 琉球
秋田 1 1 磐田
相模原 1 1 町田
水戸 1 1 栃木
千葉 4 2 岡山
甲府 2 0 東京V
新潟 0 0 松本
金沢 0 1 山口
京都 1 0 山形
群馬 1 1 大宮
北九州 0 1 長崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第14節

甲府 1 0 秋田
松本 0 0 金沢
磐田 1 0 群馬
山口 1 0 相模原
長崎 2 2 千葉
琉球 4 2 栃木
山形 1 0 愛媛
大宮 0 0 岡山
京都 1 0 水戸
東京V 2 0 北九州
町田 2 1 新潟
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第15節

秋田 1 1 山口
琉球 0 2 山形
水戸 0 1 甲府
栃木 3 0 松本
千葉 1 1 町田
新潟 0 1 京都
金沢 1 1 群馬
岡山 0 1 長崎
北九州 3 1 大宮
東京V 0 2 磐田
相模原 0 1 愛媛
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第16節

群馬 0 0 栃木
大宮 0 2 千葉
長崎 3 0 山口
東京V 3 1 秋田
磐田 1 0 金沢
松本 1 3 岡山
山形 2 0 相模原
新潟 2 1 琉球
京都 0 0 甲府
町田 0 1 北九州
愛媛 0 5 水戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第17節

群馬 2 1 水戸
山口 2 2 愛媛
甲府 2 2 新潟
松本 1 5 町田
北九州 0 2 磐田
秋田 1 1 琉球
相模原 0 1 長崎
岡山 0 1 東京V
栃木 0 0 京都
千葉 1 1 山形
金沢 1 0 大宮
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第18節

山形 2 0 山口
水戸 2 0 相模原
千葉 0 1 東京V
新潟 0 1 岡山
京都 2 2 群馬
長崎 1 0 松本
町田 0 2 秋田
磐田 1 0 甲府
愛媛 1 3 金沢
大宮 1 1 栃木
琉球 3 0 北九州
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第19節

栃木 0 2 長崎
甲府 2 2 山口
松本 0 0 大宮
金沢 1 2 京都
磐田 1 0 千葉
岡山 3 0 琉球
相模原 0 2 東京V
水戸 0 1 山形
群馬 0 1 町田
北九州 0 2 愛媛
秋田 0 2 新潟
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第20節

長崎 0 1 磐田
秋田 1 1 相模原
東京V 2 1 栃木
新潟 0 0 水戸
京都 2 0 岡山
琉球 4 0 松本
山形 4 1 金沢
北九州 0 0 千葉
甲府 6 2 群馬
町田 5 0 愛媛
山口 0 1 大宮
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第21節

水戸 0 0 山口
栃木 1 1 町田
千葉 2 0 群馬
相模原 0 0 北九州
松本 2 1 東京V
京都 0 2 長崎
大宮 1 3 山形
金沢 1 2 琉球
磐田 3 2 新潟
岡山 1 3 甲府
愛媛 1 3 秋田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第22節

秋田 1 1 千葉
山形 1 0 松本
甲府 1 0 愛媛
新潟 3 0 栃木
長崎 1 1 大宮
琉球 0 1 相模原
群馬 2 2 東京V
町田 2 1 水戸
金沢 0 0 岡山
山口 2 2 磐田
北九州 0 2 京都
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第23節

栃木 0 1 甲府
千葉 2 1 金沢
松本 0 1 水戸
京都 1 1 新潟
磐田 1 2 山形
山口 1 0 秋田
長崎 3 2 北九州
岡山 0 1 群馬
大宮 2 2 琉球
町田 1 0 相模原
愛媛 2 2 東京V
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第24節

相模原 0 0 栃木
甲府 2 2 磐田
新潟 2 2 大宮
秋田 1 4 松本
京都 2 1 町田
山形 3 1 千葉
水戸 1 1 東京V
群馬 1 1 愛媛
金沢 0 2 長崎
岡山 1 0 山口
北九州 1 2 琉球
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第25節

栃木 1 0 群馬
千葉 0 0 新潟
相模原 2 1 甲府
松本 2 2 京都
琉球 0 1 水戸
大宮 1 1 秋田
町田 1 1 岡山
磐田 2 1 東京V
山口 4 1 金沢
長崎 5 1 山形
愛媛 2 2 北九州
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第26節

栃木 2 2 東京V
甲府 1 1 千葉
金沢 1 2 磐田
岡山 1 0 大宮
松本 0 1 愛媛
新潟 2 1 相模原
秋田 1 1 長崎
山形 2 2 琉球
水戸 0 2 京都
群馬 3 0 山口
北九州 2 1 町田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第27節

千葉 2 0 長崎
京都 3 1 東京V
琉球 2 1 秋田
水戸 4 0 新潟
磐田 1 1 相模原
山口 2 1 山形
北九州 0 0 岡山
群馬 0 0 金沢
大宮 4 0 松本
町田 3 0 甲府
愛媛 0 1 栃木
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第28節

秋田 1 0 群馬
相模原 1 0 千葉
甲府 3 0 京都
松本 0 4 磐田
新潟 0 0 北九州
山形 0 1 水戸
金沢 0 4 町田
長崎 3 1 琉球
栃木 3 2 山口
岡山 0 0 愛媛
大宮 2 1 東京V
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第29節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第30節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第31節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第32節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第33節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第34節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第35節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第36節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第37節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第38節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第39節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第40節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第41節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第42節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3

J3 LEAGUE 第1節

福島 0 0 藤枝
YS横浜 0 1 富山
FC今治 0 1 熊本
宮崎 0 1 岩手
岐阜 0 0 八戸
讃岐 0 2 長野
鹿児島 2 3 鳥取
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第2節

福島 2 1 YS横浜
沼津 1 0 FC今治
熊本 2 2 鹿児島
藤枝 1 3 岐阜
鳥取 1 1 岩手
長野 1 1 宮崎
富山 2 1 八戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第3節

八戸 1 0 沼津
岩手 0 0 長野
YS横浜 0 0 熊本
FC今治 2 0 鳥取
鹿児島 2 0 福島
岐阜 4 0 讃岐
宮崎 2 1 富山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第4節

岩手 3 2 FC今治
沼津 1 0 YS横浜
鳥取 0 1 岐阜
長野 1 1 八戸
富山 2 2 福島
讃岐 0 1 藤枝
熊本 1 2 宮崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第5節

藤枝 1 1 長野
八戸 0 3 岩手
福島 1 2 熊本
YS横浜 0 0 鹿児島
讃岐 2 3 富山
宮崎 2 1 鳥取
岐阜 3 1 沼津
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第6節

沼津 1 1 藤枝
鳥取 1 0 讃岐
FC今治 1 1 YS横浜
鹿児島 1 0 宮崎
福島 2 1 岩手
富山 1 0 岐阜
熊本 2 2 八戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第7節

藤枝 1 1 富山
讃岐 1 0 沼津
八戸 2 0 鳥取
岩手 2 1 鹿児島
宮崎 2 1 FC今治
長野 0 1 福島
岐阜 0 1 熊本
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第8節

鹿児島 0 3 藤枝
岩手 0 2 岐阜
YS横浜 0 2 宮崎
FC今治 1 1 讃岐
福島 2 0 八戸
富山 3 0 沼津
熊本 2 0 長野
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第9節

藤枝 0 1 熊本
八戸 2 1 FC今治
沼津 0 1 福島
鳥取 0 3 富山
讃岐 1 1 岩手
長野 1 2 鹿児島
岐阜 1 2 YS横浜
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第10節

YS横浜 2 1 鳥取
FC今治 0 0 長野
福島 1 2 岐阜
宮崎 2 0 八戸
鹿児島 1 2 讃岐
熊本 0 1 沼津
岩手 4 0 藤枝
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第11節

岐阜 3 1 宮崎
八戸 3 0 YS横浜
藤枝 1 1 FC今治
沼津 0 2 鹿児島
鳥取 1 8 長野
富山 1 1 熊本
讃岐 1 2 福島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第12節

岩手 3 2 沼津
鹿児島 0 0 八戸
YS横浜 4 3 藤枝
長野 4 0 富山
宮崎 2 2 讃岐
FC今治 3 0 岐阜
熊本 1 1 鳥取
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第13節

岩手 0 2 YS横浜
藤枝 2 1 宮崎
富山 1 1 FC今治
讃岐 1 2 熊本
鳥取 0 1 福島
沼津 0 1 長野
岐阜 1 0 鹿児島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第14節

FC今治 1 2 鹿児島
富山 1 0 岩手
鳥取 1 4 沼津
八戸 1 0 藤枝
YS横浜 1 2 讃岐
宮崎 3 2 福島
長野 2 1 岐阜
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第15節

藤枝 0 2 鳥取
八戸 1 1 讃岐
鹿児島 2 2 富山
福島 4 1 FC今治
沼津 1 1 宮崎
長野 2 2 YS横浜
熊本 1 1 岩手
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第16節

岩手 3 2 八戸
岐阜 0 4 福島
讃岐 1 2 鹿児島
富山 2 1 藤枝
鳥取 1 2 熊本
宮崎 0 2 長野
FC今治 0 0 沼津
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第17節

YS横浜 0 3 岐阜
藤枝 5 0 讃岐
八戸 0 1 宮崎
福島 2 1 鳥取
沼津 2 1 富山
熊本 1 0 FC今治
長野 0 1 岩手
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第18節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第19節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第20節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第21節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第22節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第23節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第24節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第25節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第26節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第27節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第28節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第29節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第30節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第31節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第32節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第33節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第34節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

注目

YBCルヴァンカップ

◆ルヴァンカップ
2021/06/13 PlayOff.
横浜FM 1-3 札幌
湘南 1-4 FC東京
2021/06/06 PlayOff.
鹿島 2-1 清水
札幌 1-1 横浜FM
2021/06/02 PlayOff.
清水 0-1 鹿島
2021/05/19 Group.
札幌 0-0 鹿島
湘南 1-1 柏
2021/05/05 Group.
横浜FC 1-1 湘南
札幌 2-1 鳥栖
鹿島 1-1 福岡
2021/04/28 Group.
鳥栖 2-2 鹿島
札幌 1-1 福岡
2021/04/21 Group.
柏 1-1 湘南
2021/04/20 Group.
鹿島 3-0 札幌
2021/03/28 Group.
FC東京 2-0 神戸
2021/03/27 Group.
鳥栖 1-5 札幌
湘南 1-0 横浜FC
福岡 1-5 鹿島
2021/03/03 Group.
福岡 2-3 札幌
FC東京 1-0 徳島
鹿島 3-0 鳥栖
2021/03/02 Group.
湘南 0-0 浦和
■■■■■■■■

天皇杯

2021/08/18 Round16
C大阪 1-0 鳥栖
2021/08/18 Round16
鹿島 3-1 長崎
2021/08/07 3回戦
C大阪 3-2 新潟
2021/07/07 3回戦
千葉 1-1(PK 3-4) 川崎F
鹿島 3-0 栃木
2021/06/09 2回戦
C大阪 2-0 鳥取
湘南 0-0(PK 4-3) FC大阪
■■■■■■■■

AFC Champions League

Group.
傑志 0-0 C大阪
Group.
C大阪 5-0 広州
ポートFC 0-3 C大阪
G大阪 1-1 チェンライ・ユナイテッド
川崎F 8-0 ユナイテッド・シティFC
Group.
チェンライ・ユナイテッド 1-1 G大阪
C大阪 1-1 ポートFC
Group.
C大阪 2-1 傑志
G大阪 2-2 全北現代
Group.
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ 0-2 G大阪
広州 0-2 C大阪
川崎F 3-2 大邱
■■■■■■■■

UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ

■■■■■■■■

アーカイブ

2019
2020