Match Result Mapping(UEFA Champions League 2021-22)


Final

Liverpool 0 - 1 Real Madrid
0 1st half 0
0 2nd half 1
試合分析 - - - 試合分析
- - -
- - -
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

Semifinal

1st leg -
Manchester City 4 3 Real Madrid
Liverpool 2 0 Villarreal
- -
- -
2nd leg
Villarreal 2 3 Liverpool
Real Madrid 3 1 Manchester City
- -
- -
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

Quarter finals

1st leg
Manchester City 1 0 Atlético de Madrid
Benfica 1 3 Liverpool
Chelsea 1 3 Real Madrid
Villarreal 1 0 Bayern München
2nd leg
Real Madrid 2 3 Chelsea
Bayern München 1 1 Villarreal
Atlético de Madrid 0 0 Manchester City
Liverpool 3 3 Benfica
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

Round16

1st leg
Paris SaintGermain 1 0 Real Madrid
Chelsea 2 0 Lille
Salzburg 1 1 Bayern München
Inter 0 2 Liverpool
Atlético de Madrid 1 1 Manchester United
Sporting CP 0 5 Manchester City
Villarreal 1 1 Juventus
Benfica 2 2 Ajax
2nd leg
Manchester City 0 0 Sporting CP
Juventus 0 3 Villarreal
Bayern München 7 1 Salzburg
Lille 1 2 Chelsea
Manchester United 0 1 Atlético de Madrid
Ajax 0 1 Benfica
Liverpool 0 1 Inter
Real Madrid 3 1 Paris SaintGermain
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■


Group Stage

 ちくわ

Group.A
Club Brugge 1 1 Paris SaintGermain
Manchester City 6 3 Leipzig
Paris SaintGermain 2 0 Manchester City
Leipzig 1 2 Club Brugge
Club Brugge 1 5 Manchester City
Paris SaintGermain 3 2 Leipzig
Manchester City 4 1 Club Brugge
Leipzig 2 2 Paris SaintGermain
Manchester City 2 1 Paris SaintGermain
Club Brugge 0 5 Leipzig
Leipzig 2 1 Manchester City
Paris SaintGermain 4 1 Club Brugge
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 白水 優樹

Group.B
Atlético de Madrid 0 0 Porto
Liverpool 3 2 Milan
Milan 1 2 Atlético de Madrid
Porto 1 5 Liverpool
Atlético de Madrid 2 3 Liverpool
Porto 1 0 Milan
Milan 1 1 Porto
Liverpool 2 0 Atlético de Madrid
Atlético de Madrid 0 1 Milan
Liverpool 2 0 Porto
Porto 1 3 Atlético de Madrid
Milan 1 2 Liverpool
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 かしまわり

Group.C
Beşiktaş 1 2 Dortmund
Sporting CP 1 5 Ajax
Ajax 2 0 Beşiktaş
Dortmund 1 0 Sporting CP
Beşiktaş 1 4 Sporting CP
Ajax 4 0 Dortmund
Sporting CP 4 0 Beşiktaş
Dortmund 1 3 Ajax
Beşiktaş 1 2 Ajax
Sporting CP 3 1 Dortmund
Ajax 4 2 Sporting CP
Dortmund 5 0 Beşiktaş
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 とりさわ

Group.D
Sheriff Tiraspol 2 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Inter 0 1 Real Madrid
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 0 Inter
Real Madrid 1 2 Sheriff Tiraspol
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 5 Real Madrid
Inter 3 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Real Madrid 2 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol 1 3 Inter
Inter 2 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol 0 3 Real Madrid
Real Madrid 2 0 Inter
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 inamo

Group.E
Barcelona 0 3 Bayern München
Dynamo Kyiv 0 0 Benfica
Bayern München 5 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Benfica 3 0 Barcelona
Barcelona 1 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Benfica 0 4 Bayern München
Bayern München 5 2 Benfica
Dynamo Kyiv 0 1 Barcelona
Dynamo Kyiv 1 2 Bayern München
Barcelona 0 0 Benfica
Benfica 2 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Bayern München 3 0 Barcelona
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 yoru/ヨル

Group.F
Young Boys 2 1 Manchester United
Villarreal 2 2 Atalanta
Atalanta 1 0 Young Boys
Manchester United 2 1 Villarreal
Manchester United 3 2 Atalanta
Young Boys 1 4 Villarreal
Villarreal 2 0 Young Boys
Atalanta 2 2 Manchester United
Villarreal 0 2 Manchester United
Young Boys 3 3 Atalanta
Atalanta 2 3 Villarreal
Manchester United 1 1 Young Boys
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 Nobuya Akazawa

Group.G
Sevilla 1 1 Salzburg
Lille 0 0 Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg 1 1 Sevilla
Salzburg 2 1 Lille
Salzburg 3 1 Wolfsburg
Lille 0 0 Sevilla
Wolfsburg 2 1 Salzburg
Sevilla 1 2 Lille
Sevilla 2 0 Wolfsburg
Lille 1 0 Salzburg
Wolfsburg 1 3 Lille
Salzburg 1 0 Sevilla
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 せこ

Group.H
Chelsea 1 0 Zenit
Malmö 0 3 Juventus
Zenit 4 0 Malmö
Juventus 1 0 Chelsea
Zenit 0 1 Juventus
Chelsea 4 0 Malmö
Malmö 0 1 Chelsea
Juventus 4 2 Zenit
Chelsea 4 0 Juventus
Malmö 1 1 Zenit
Zenit 3 3 Chelsea
Juventus 1 0 Malmö
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■


Club


Schedule

Group Stage
2021/09/15(Wed)
01:45 Young Boys vs Manchester United (F)
01:45 Sevilla vs Salzburg (G)
04:00 Barcelona vs Bayern München (E)
04:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Benfica (E)
04:00 Villarreal vs Atalanta (F)
04:00 Lille vs Wolfsburg (G)
04:00 Chelsea vs Zenit Sankt-Peterburg (H)
04:00 Malmö vs Juventus (H)
■■
2021/09/16(Thu)
01:45 Beşiktaş vs Dortmund (C)
01:45 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Shakhtar Donetsk (D)
04:00 Club Brugge vs Paris Saint-Germain (A)
04:00 Manchester City vs Leipzig (A)
04:00 Atlético de Madrid vs Porto (B)
04:00 Liverpool vs Milan (B)
04:00 Sporting CP vs Ajax (C)
04:00 Internazionale Milano vs Real Madrid (D)
■■
2021/09/29(Wed)
01:45 Ajax vs Beşiktaş (C)
01:45 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Internazionale Milano (D)
04:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs Manchester City (A)
04:00 Leipzig vs Club Brugge (A)
04:00 Milan vs Atlético de Madrid (B)
04:00 Porto vs Liverpool (B)
04:00 Dortmund vs Sporting CP (C)
04:00 Real Madrid vs Sheriff Tiraspol (D)
■■
2021/09/30(Thu)
01:45 Atalanta vs Young Boys (F)
01:45 Zenit Sankt-Peterburg vs Malmö (H)
04:00 Bayern München vs Dynamo Kyiv (E)
04:00 Benfica vs Barcelona (E)
04:00 Manchester United vs Villarreal (F)
04:00 Wolfsburg vs Sevilla (G)
04:00 Salzburg vs Lille (G)
04:00 Juventus vs Chelsea (H)
■■
2021/10/20(Wed)
01:45 Club Brugge vs Manchester City (A)
01:45 Beşiktaş vs Sporting CP (C)
04:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs Leipzig (A)
04:00 Atlético de Madrid vs Liverpool (B)
04:00 Porto vs Milan (B)
04:00 Ajax vs Dortmund (C)
04:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid (D)
04:00 Internazionale Milano vs Sheriff Tiraspol (D)
■■
2021/10/21(Thu)
01:45 Barcelona vs Dynamo Kyiv (E)
01:45 Salzburg vs Wolfsburg (G)
04:00 Benfica vs Bayern München (E)
04:00 Manchester United vs Atalanta (F)
04:00 Young Boys vs Villarreal (F)
04:00 Lille vs Sevilla (G)
04:00 Zenit Sankt-Peterburg vs Juventus (H)
04:00 Chelsea vs Malmö (H)
■■
2021/11/03(Wed)
02:45 Wolfsburg vs Salzburg (G)
02:45 Malmö vs Chelsea (H)
05:00 Bayern München vs Benfica (E)
05:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Barcelona (E)
05:00 Villarreal vs Young Boys (F)
05:00 Atalanta vs Manchester United (F)
05:00 Sevilla vs Lille (G)
05:00 Juventus vs Zenit Sankt-Peterburg (H)
■■
2021/11/04(Thu)
02:45 Milan vs Porto (B)
02:45 Real Madrid vs Shakhtar Donetsk (D)
05:00 Manchester City vs Club Brugge (A)
05:00 Leipzig vs Paris Saint-Germain (A)
05:00 Liverpool vs Atlético de Madrid (B)
05:00 Sporting CP vs Beşiktaş (C)
05:00 Dortmund vs Ajax (C)
05:00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Internazionale Milano (D)
■■
2021/11/24(Wed)
02:45 Dynamo Kyiv vs Bayern München (E)
02:45 Villarreal vs Manchester United (F)
05:00 Barcelona vs Benfica (E)
05:00 Young Boys vs Atalanta (F)
05:00 Sevilla vs Wolfsburg (G)
05:00 Lille vs Salzburg (G)
05:00 Chelsea vs Juventus (H)
05:00 Malmö vs Zenit Sankt-Peterburg (H)
■■
2021/11/25(Thu)
02:45 Beşiktaş vs Ajax (C)
02:45 Internazionale Milano vs Shakhtar Donetsk (D)
05:00 Manchester City vs Paris Saint-Germain (A)
05:00 Club Brugge vs Leipzig (A)
05:00 Atlético de Madrid vs Milan (B)
05:00 Liverpool vs Porto (B)
05:00 Sporting CP vs Dortmund (C)
05:00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Real Madrid (D)
■■
2021/12/08(Wed)
02:45 Leipzig vs Manchester City (A)
02:45 Paris Saint-Germain vs Club Brugge (A)
05:00 Porto vs Atlético de Madrid (B)
05:00 Milan vs Liverpool (B)
05:00 Ajax vs Sporting CP (C)
05:00 Dortmund vs Beşiktaş (C)
05:00 Real Madrid vs Internazionale Milano (D)
05:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sheriff Tiraspol (D)
■■
2021/12/09(Thu)
02:45 Zenit Sankt-Peterburg vs Chelsea (H)
02:45 Juventus vs Malmö (H)
05:00 Benfica vs Dynamo Kyiv (E)
05:00 Bayern München vs Barcelona (E)
05:00 Atalanta vs Villarreal (F)
05:00 Manchester United vs Young Boys (F)
05:00 Wolfsburg vs Lille (G)
05:00 Salzburg vs Sevilla (G)
■■
Round16
2022/02/16(Wed)
05:00 Sporting CP vs Manchester City
05:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs Real Madrid
■■
2022/02/17(Thu)
05:00 Salzburg vs Bayern München
05:00 Internazionale Milano vs Liverpool
■■
2022/02/23(Wed)
05:00 Chelsea vs Lille
05:00 Villarreal vs Juventus
■■
2022/02/24(Thu)
05:00 Benfica vs Ajax
05:00 Atlético de Madrid vs Manchester United
■■
2022/03/09(Wed)
05:00 Bayern München vs Salzburg
05:00 Liverpool vs Internazionale Milano
■■
2022/03/10(Thu)
05:00 Manchester City vs Sporting CP
05:00 Real Madrid vs Paris Saint-Germain
■■
2022/03/16(Wed)
05:00 Ajax vs Benfica
05:00 Manchester United vs Atlético de Madrid
■■
2022/03/17(Thu)
05:00 Lille vs Chelsea
05:00 Juventus vs Villarreal
■■
Quarter finals
2022/04/06(Wed)
04:00 Benfica vs Liverpool
04:00 Manchester City vs Atlético de Madrid
■■
2022/04/07(Thu)
04:00 Villarreal vs Bayern München
04:00 Chelsea vs Real Madrid
■■
2022/04/13(Wed)
04:00 Bayern München vs Villarreal
04:00 Real Madrid vs Chelsea
■■
2022/04/14(Thu)
04:00 Atlético de Madrid vs Manchester City
04:00 Liverpool vs Benfica
■■
Semifinal
2022/04/27(Wed)
04:00 Manchester City vs Real Madrid
2022/04/28(Thu)
04:00 Liverpool vs Villarreal
■■
2022/05/04(Wed)
04:00 Villarreal vs Liverpool
2022/05/05(Thu)
04:00 Real Madrid vs Manchester City
■■
Final
2022/05/29(Sun)
Liverpool vs Real Madrid
■■■■

Cast

Starter
 せこ
 かしまわり
 ちくわ
 とりさわ
 inamo
 yoru/ヨル
 Nobuya Akazawa
 白水 優樹


Flying Squad
 らいかーると