Match Result Mapping(J League 2022)

J1

J1 LEAGUE 第1節

川崎F 1 0 FC東京
横浜FM 2 2 C大阪
清水 1 1 札幌
京都 1 0 浦和
G大阪 1 3 鹿島
広島 0 0 鳥栖
福岡 1 1 磐田
湘南 0 2
名古屋 2 0 神戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第2節

磐田 1 2 清水
C大阪 1 1 京都
札幌 1 1 広島
鹿島 0 2 川崎F
浦和 0 1 G大阪
鳥栖 1 1 湘南
神戸 0 0 福岡
3 1 横浜FM
FC東京 0 0 名古屋
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第3節

京都 1 4 磐田
横浜FM 2 0 清水
名古屋 1 1 鳥栖
福岡 0 0 札幌
鹿島 1 0
浦和 2 0 湘南
G大阪 2 2 川崎F
C大阪 0 1 FC東京
広島 1 1 神戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第4節

神戸 0 2 鹿島
札幌 1 1 横浜FM
清水 1 3 C大阪
磐田 1 1 G大阪
FC東京 2 1 広島
湘南 1 1 京都
1 0 福岡
川崎F 1 0 名古屋
鳥栖 1 0 浦和
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第5節

横浜FM 0 0 鳥栖
清水 0 0 神戸
京都 0 1 FC東京
G大阪 2 3 福岡
広島 0 2 川崎F
鹿島 2 1 湘南
浦和 4 1 磐田
C大阪 2 2 札幌
名古屋 1 1
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第6節

福岡 0 0 鳥栖
G大阪 3 1 名古屋
2 0 磐田
川崎F 1 4 C大阪
湘南 0 1 広島
鹿島 2 1 清水
神戸 1 3 京都
札幌 1 1 浦和
横浜FM 2 1 FC東京
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第7節

C大阪 0 1
京都 1 1 G大阪
FC東京 3 1 神戸
磐田 1 1 川崎F
広島 2 0 横浜FM
福岡 0 1 鹿島
鳥栖 5 0 札幌
浦和 1 1 清水
名古屋 2 1 湘南
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第8節

川崎F 1 0
清水 1 1 G大阪
FC東京 0 0 浦和
神戸 0 1 C大阪
広島 1 0 福岡
鹿島 0 3 横浜FM
湘南 0 0 磐田
名古屋 0 2 札幌
京都 3 1 鳥栖
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第9節

横浜FM 4 2 川崎F
浦和 2 2 神戸
札幌 0 0 FC東京
G大阪 0 1 湘南
鹿島 0 0 名古屋
鳥栖 0 0 清水
磐田 2 2 広島
福岡 0 0 C大阪
0 2 京都
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第10節

川崎F 2 1 浦和
横浜FM 2 0 神戸
磐田 2 1 名古屋
札幌 1 0 湘南
清水 2 2 広島
京都 0 1 福岡
1 4 鳥栖
C大阪 0 3 鹿島
FC東京 2 0 G大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第11節

名古屋 1 1 京都
広島 1 2
鹿島 3 1 磐田
湘南 1 4 清水
鳥栖 1 1 C大阪
福岡 5 1 FC東京
G大阪 0 0 札幌
神戸 0 1 川崎F
浦和 3 3 横浜FM
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第12節

C大阪 2 1 磐田
清水 0 2 川崎F
広島 3 0 鹿島
横浜FM 2 1 名古屋
札幌 1 0 京都
福岡 0 0 湘南
G大阪 2 0 神戸
FC東京 0 1 鳥栖
0 0 浦和
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第13節

浦和 0 0 広島
磐田 2 1 FC東京
名古屋 1 0 C大阪
京都 0 0 清水
鹿島 4 1 札幌
神戸 4 0 鳥栖
川崎F 2 0 福岡
湘南 1 4 横浜FM
0 1 G大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第14節

広島 3 1 京都
清水 1 2 名古屋
C大阪 3 1 G大阪
FC東京 0 0
湘南 2 1 神戸
浦和 1 1 鹿島
鳥栖 0 0 川崎F
福岡 1 0 横浜FM
磐田 1 2 札幌
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第15節

札幌 1 6
鹿島 4 4 鳥栖
川崎F 0 4 湘南
横浜FM 2 0 京都
清水 0 3 FC東京
G大阪 2 0 広島
C大阪 2 0 浦和
神戸 0 0 磐田
名古屋 1 0 福岡
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第16節

広島 1 0 名古屋
福岡 0 0 浦和
神戸 4 1 札幌
京都 1 0 川崎F
FC東京 3 1 鹿島
湘南 0 2 C大阪
3 1 清水
磐田 0 2 横浜FM
鳥栖 2 1 G大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第17節

鹿島 1 0 京都
湘南 2 0 FC東京
清水 3 1 福岡
磐田 3 1 鳥栖
浦和 3 0 名古屋
3 1 神戸
川崎F 5 2 札幌
G大阪 1 2 横浜FM
広島 2 1 C大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第18節

横浜FM 4 0
福岡 1 3 広島
川崎F 1 1 磐田
札幌 1 0 G大阪
名古屋 1 1 鹿島
C大阪 1 1 清水
神戸 0 1 浦和
京都 0 1 湘南
鳥栖 5 0 FC東京
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第19節

FC東京 2 2 福岡
1 2 鹿島
京都 2 1 札幌
広島 3 0 磐田
湘南 0 0 名古屋
清水 3 5 横浜FM
G大阪 1 1 浦和
C大阪 2 1 川崎F
鳥栖 0 2 神戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第20節

鹿島 3 3 C大阪
0 1 名古屋
FC東京 3 0 札幌
川崎F 4 0 鳥栖
横浜FM 3 0 広島
湘南 1 0 G大阪
磐田 0 1 福岡
神戸 2 1 清水
浦和 2 2 京都
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第21節

川崎F 4 0 G大阪
磐田 0 1 神戸
札幌 0 0 鹿島
名古屋 0 2 清水
広島 1 1 湘南
浦和 3 0 FC東京
C大阪 2 2 横浜FM
福岡 1 0 京都
鳥栖 0 1
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第22節

鹿島 1 1 神戸
清水 1 2 浦和
1 0 札幌
湘南 0 0 福岡
G大阪 1 2 C大阪
鳥栖 2 2 横浜FM
名古屋 1 1 川崎F
FC東京 2 0 磐田
京都 1 1 広島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第23節

札幌 2 2 名古屋
磐田 1 0 湘南
浦和 3 1 川崎F
横浜FM 2 0 鹿島
G大阪 1 1 京都
C大阪 2 0 福岡
神戸 0 1
広島 1 2 FC東京
清水 3 3 鳥栖
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第24節

鹿島 0 2 広島
京都 1 2
名古屋 3 0 浦和
C大阪 3 0 神戸
福岡 0 1 G大阪
FC東京 0 2 清水
川崎F 2 1 横浜FM
湘南 1 5 札幌
鳥栖 2 0 磐田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第25節

札幌 0 2 神戸
磐田 0 6 浦和
FC東京 4 0 C大阪
川崎F 3 1 京都
横浜FM 3 0 湘南
鹿島 2 0 福岡
2 3 広島
G大阪 0 2 清水
鳥栖 0 0 名古屋
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第26節

名古屋 1 0 磐田
札幌 1 2 鳥栖
清水 1 1
広島 5 2 G大阪
福岡 1 4 川崎F
湘南 1 1 鹿島
京都 1 2 横浜FM
神戸 2 1 FC東京
浦和 0 1 C大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第27節

鳥栖 1 1 福岡
清水 1 0 京都
名古屋 0 2 G大阪
3 6 FC東京
C大阪 0 3 広島
川崎F 2 1 鹿島
横浜FM 0 1 磐田
神戸 1 0 湘南
浦和 1 1 札幌
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第28節

札幌 2 1 C大阪
鹿島 2 2 浦和
磐田 2 2
広島 2 0 清水
FC東京 2 2 横浜FM
湘南 2 1 川崎F
京都 2 0 神戸
G大阪 0 3 鳥栖
福岡 2 3 名古屋
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第29節

清水 1 1 湘南
川崎F 4 0 広島
浦和 4 1
横浜FM 1 0 福岡
京都 1 1 鹿島
G大阪 0 0 FC東京
C大阪 2 1 鳥栖
神戸 0 0 名古屋
札幌 4 0 磐田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第30節

鳥栖 1 1 鹿島
磐田 2 2 C大阪
1 1 川崎F
湘南 0 0 浦和
名古屋 0 0 広島
福岡 3 2 清水
横浜FM 0 0 札幌
FC東京 2 0 京都
神戸 2 1 G大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第31節

C大阪 1 1 湘南
福岡 0 1 神戸
鹿島 0 1 FC東京
広島 4 1 浦和
鳥栖 0 1 京都
札幌 4 3 川崎F
名古屋 0 4 横浜FM
G大阪 0 0
清水 1 1 磐田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第32節

札幌 1 2 福岡
川崎F 3 2 清水
横浜FM 0 2 G大阪
磐田 3 3 鹿島
京都 1 1 名古屋
神戸 4 0 広島
浦和 2 1 鳥栖
FC東京 0 2 湘南
0 0 C大阪
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第33節

川崎F 2 1 神戸
横浜FM 4 1 浦和
湘南 3 0 鳥栖
清水 0 1 鹿島
名古屋 2 1 FC東京
京都 0 0 C大阪
G大阪 2 0 磐田
広島 1 2 札幌
福岡 2 1
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J1 LEAGUE 第34節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2

J2 LEAGUE 第1節

栃木 1 0 秋田
群馬 1 0 山形
千葉 0 1 岩手
横浜FC 3 2 大宮
徳島 0 0 金沢
長崎 1 1 東京V
大分 1 1 水戸
山口 1 1 熊本
仙台 0 0 新潟
町田 0 0 琉球
岡山 4 1 甲府
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第2節

大宮 2 2 新潟
琉球 1 2 千葉
甲府 1 1 大分
熊本 0 3 山形
水戸 2 3 仙台
群馬 0 0 金沢
東京V 3 0 栃木
町田 1 0 岩手
横浜FC 1 0 長崎
岡山 1 1 徳島
山口 2 0 秋田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第3節

大宮 1 2 熊本
新潟 1 1 山口
栃木 0 1 岡山
長崎 1 2 甲府
琉球 1 2 岩手
仙台 0 0 群馬
水戸 0 1 秋田
千葉 0 0 山形
金沢 1 2 町田
徳島 1 1 東京V
大分 1 2 横浜FC
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第4節

仙台 3 0 岩手
甲府 1 1 山形
山口 2 3 琉球
徳島 2 2 熊本
長崎 4 1 大分
秋田 1 0 新潟
栃木 1 1 大宮
群馬 0 1 東京V
町田 3 1 岡山
横浜FC 3 2 水戸
金沢 0 1 千葉
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第5節

秋田 2 3 金沢
大宮 0 2 徳島
新潟 2 0 甲府
大分 1 1 山口
琉球 1 2 水戸
岩手 1 1 栃木
山形 2 3 仙台
千葉 0 1 群馬
東京V 2 1 町田
岡山 1 1 横浜FC
熊本 2 0 長崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第6節

徳島 0 0 秋田
大分 4 1 琉球
岩手 0 0 山口
大宮 1 1 岡山
仙台 0 3 町田
山形 3 3 東京V
水戸 2 0 熊本
栃木 2 1 千葉
甲府 1 2 横浜FC
新潟 3 2 群馬
長崎 0 1 金沢
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第7節

秋田 0 0 甲府
仙台 1 3 大分
水戸 0 1 栃木
群馬 2 3 長崎
千葉 1 0 新潟
町田 3 0 大宮
横浜FC 2 1 山形
金沢 2 2 熊本
岡山 0 1 岩手
山口 0 0 徳島
琉球 2 5 東京V
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第8節

秋田 3 1 岩手
熊本 1 2 新潟
山形 0 1 岡山 12
栃木 0 2 金沢
群馬 2 1 水戸
町田 1 1 千葉
横浜FC 3 1 琉球
甲府 2 3 仙台
山口 1 0 大宮
徳島 0 0 長崎
東京V 1 0 大分
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第9節

岩手 0 1 群馬
大宮 1 3 甲府
長崎 1 0 町田
東京V 2 3 熊本
琉球 3 3 岡山
仙台 2 1 山口
山形 5 1 秋田
千葉 1 1 横浜FC
新潟 2 0 栃木
金沢 1 1 水戸
大分 1 0 徳島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第10節

岩手 1 2 大分
大宮 2 1 千葉
金沢 2 3 甲府
琉球 0 1 群馬
秋田 0 1 長崎
水戸 1 1 徳島
栃木 1 1 熊本
町田 1 1 山形
横浜FC 2 1 仙台
岡山 1 1 新潟
山口 3 1 東京V
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第11節

徳島 5 0 岩手
大分 1 3 金沢
熊本 1 1 岡山
仙台 2 0 琉球
山形 2 0 大宮
東京V 1 1 千葉
甲府 1 0 町田
新潟 2 1 長崎
水戸 3 2 山口
栃木 0 0 横浜FC
群馬 0 1 秋田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第12節

秋田 0 1 岡山
大宮 3 2 群馬
千葉 2 0 山口
横浜FC 1 1 町田
新潟 2 0 岩手
徳島 0 1 山形
長崎 1 0 水戸
熊本 0 2 仙台
大分 0 0 栃木
琉球 1 1 金沢
甲府 2 0 東京V
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第13節

千葉 0 3 大分
山口 2 1 栃木
水戸 2 1 甲府
琉球 1 1 新潟
岩手 1 2 熊本
岡山 2 1 東京V
山形 2 0 長崎
群馬 3 3 横浜FC
町田 0 2 徳島
金沢 1 2 大宮
仙台 3 1 秋田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第14節

岩手 0 4 長崎
秋田 2 1 琉球
東京V 3 1 仙台
横浜FC 0 1 熊本
甲府 1 0 群馬
新潟 1 0 金沢
岡山 2 1 水戸
山口 3 1 町田
徳島 1 0 千葉
大分 1 1 大宮
栃木 1 2 山形
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第15節

秋田 1 0 横浜FC
熊本 0 2 琉球
山形 1 1 大分
水戸 0 0 町田
群馬 0 0 徳島
新潟 4 3 東京V
金沢 1 0 山口
長崎 0 2 仙台
千葉 1 0 岡山
栃木 0 0 甲府
大宮 0 1 岩手
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第16節

甲府 1 1 山口
長崎 0 0 大宮
大分 1 2 熊本
東京V 0 2 水戸
琉球 1 0 栃木
仙台 4 1 金沢
町田 2 1 新潟
横浜FC 2 1 徳島
岡山 0 1 群馬
千葉 0 1 秋田
岩手 3 3 山形
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第17節

熊本 1 1 千葉
秋田 3 3 東京V
大宮 2 4 仙台
新潟 3 0 横浜FC
金沢 1 1 山形
徳島 0 1 栃木
水戸 3 0 岩手
岡山 1 0 大分
琉球 1 1 甲府
町田 2 0 群馬
山口 1 2 長崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第18節

岩手 1 3 横浜FC
仙台 0 0 岡山
山形 1 0 山口
水戸 0 3 新潟
栃木 1 0 町田
群馬 2 3 熊本
大宮 1 0 琉球
東京V 1 3 金沢
長崎 0 2 千葉
大分 1 1 秋田
甲府 1 1 徳島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第19節

熊本 1 1 甲府
東京V 1 1 大宮
仙台 2 1 栃木
町田 2 0 秋田
横浜FC 1 0 山口
新潟 3 0 山形
長崎 0 0 岡山
千葉 2 1 水戸
群馬 0 1 大分
琉球 3 3 徳島
金沢 2 1 岩手
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第20節

徳島 1 1 新潟
岡山 5 1 金沢
秋田 2 2 熊本
山形 4 0 琉球
大宮 0 2 水戸
千葉 2 0 仙台
横浜FC 1 1 東京V
山口 2 1 群馬
大分 3 1 町田
岩手 1 0 甲府
栃木 2 3 長崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第21節

甲府 1 1 千葉
金沢 1 1 横浜FC
徳島 2 2 仙台
琉球 1 2 長崎
大分 1 2 新潟
山口 0 1 岡山
秋田 0 1 大宮
水戸 1 0 山形
町田 1 1 熊本
群馬 0 0 栃木
東京V 2 2 岩手
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第22節

千葉 1 1 大宮
岩手 1 0 徳島
仙台 2 3 横浜FC
栃木 1 1 大分
東京V 3 0 山口
熊本 0 0 水戸
山形 0 1 甲府
岡山 1 0 琉球
長崎 2 0 群馬
新潟 3 0 秋田
町田 3 2 金沢
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第23節

仙台 1 1 山形
水戸 1 1 岡山
長崎 0 0 秋田
熊本 1 2 大分
千葉 3 1 東京V
栃木 1 1 岩手
横浜FC 2 0 新潟
徳島 1 0 群馬
琉球 0 1 町田
大宮 0 1 金沢
山口 2 1 甲府
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第24節

秋田 0 1 山口
岩手 1 0 大宮
水戸 1 2 横浜FC
町田 2 3 仙台
甲府 0 1 長崎
山形 0 2 栃木
金沢 0 1 徳島
岡山 0 2 熊本
大分 3 2 千葉
群馬 0 2 新潟
東京V 2 1 琉球
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第25節

岩手 0 1 琉球
仙台 3 0 甲府
栃木 0 1 東京V
町田 2 3 水戸
横浜FC 1 1 秋田
新潟 1 2 千葉
金沢 2 1 群馬
岡山 4 2 大宮
山口 0 0 大分
長崎 1 1 山形
熊本 1 1 徳島
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第26節

水戸 1 1 金沢
千葉 0 1 栃木
甲府 3 1 秋田
徳島 1 1 横浜FC
長崎 2 2 岩手
山形 0 1 熊本
群馬 0 2 町田
大宮 2 2 東京V
山口 1 3 新潟
大分 2 2 岡山
琉球 1 1 仙台
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第27節

岩手 1 5 仙台
東京V 0 1 徳島
甲府 1 1 水戸
金沢 0 3 新潟
大分 2 1 群馬
秋田 0 2 山形
町田 1 2 長崎
横浜FC 4 0 千葉
岡山 0 0 栃木
琉球 1 1 大宮
熊本 1 0 山口
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第28節

岩手 1 3 町田
水戸 2 0 大分
千葉 0 0 甲府
新潟 2 3 岡山
徳島 0 0 琉球
仙台 1 2 長崎
山形 0 1 群馬
栃木 2 1 山口
大宮 0 0 秋田
東京V 0 1 横浜FC
熊本 3 0 金沢
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第29節

水戸 1 0 大宮
栃木 1 1 徳島
横浜FC 0 3 岩手
琉球 2 0 熊本
山形 1 0 町田
群馬 1 1 甲府
岡山 1 1 千葉
山口 2 2 仙台
長崎 2 2 新潟
大分 2 2 東京V
金沢 0 3 秋田
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第30節

岩手 1 3 岡山
東京V 1 0 長崎
甲府 5 2 琉球
新潟 2 2 徳島
大宮 3 2 横浜FC
町田 1 1 大分
金沢 1 4 仙台
山口 0 1 山形
秋田 1 1 水戸
群馬 0 3 千葉
熊本 2 0 栃木
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第31節

岩手 0 1 秋田
水戸 1 2 東京V
甲府 2 2 熊本
仙台 2 3 大宮
山形 4 1 金沢
岡山 3 2 山口
長崎 2 3 琉球
栃木 0 2 新潟
千葉 1 2 町田
徳島 2 2 大分
横浜FC 1 0 群馬
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第32節

千葉 0 0 徳島
横浜FC 1 0 岡山
新潟 1 0 熊本
琉球 2 2 山形
秋田 0 3 栃木
群馬 1 0 仙台
大宮 0 2 町田
金沢 3 3 長崎
山口 1 0 水戸
大分 3 0 岩手
東京V 0 0 甲府
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第33節

岩手 0 2 新潟
水戸 0 0 琉球
甲府 2 2 金沢
仙台 0 2 千葉
大宮 1 1 山形
町田 0 1 横浜FC
徳島 2 1 山口
長崎 1 1 栃木
秋田 0 1 大分
熊本 1 0 東京V
群馬 0 1 岡山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第34節

琉球 0 1 秋田
千葉 0 1 長崎
新潟 0 1 大分
仙台 1 2 水戸
山形 4 1 岩手
金沢 2 1 東京V
山口 3 3 横浜FC
徳島 2 0 甲府
栃木 1 1 群馬
岡山 2 0 町田
熊本 1 0 大宮
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第35節

岩手 1 0 水戸
千葉 1 0 金沢
東京V 1 1 群馬
町田 0 1 山口
横浜FC 0 0 栃木
甲府 0 3 大宮
新潟 3 0 琉球
秋田 0 0 徳島
岡山 2 1 山形
長崎 1 3 熊本
大分 1 0 仙台
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第36節

岩手 1 2 千葉
山形 2 0 横浜FC
水戸 0 1 長崎
栃木 0 1 仙台
群馬 0 0 琉球
大宮 2 2 大分
東京V 0 2 秋田
山口 1 1 金沢
徳島 1 0 岡山
熊本 0 0 町田
甲府 1 2 新潟
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第37節

岡山 3 0 長崎
仙台 1 1 徳島
秋田 0 1 群馬
山形 2 0 千葉
町田 2 2 東京V
横浜FC 1 0 甲府
新潟 2 0 水戸
金沢 3 3 大分
琉球 0 1 山口
大宮 3 1 栃木
熊本 1 0 岩手
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第38節

群馬 1 6 山口
東京V 1 0 山形
長崎 0 2 横浜FC
大分 2 1 甲府
岡山 3 0 仙台
岩手 1 3 金沢
秋田 2 1 町田
千葉 0 1 熊本
新潟 1 0 大宮
徳島 1 1 水戸
栃木 0 0 琉球
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第39節

山形 1 1 新潟
群馬 1 0 大宮
甲府 0 1 栃木
徳島 3 2 町田
琉球 0 1 横浜FC
大分 3 1 長崎
熊本 1 2 秋田
仙台 0 2 東京V
水戸 0 1 千葉
金沢 3 1 岡山
山口 2 2 岩手
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第40節

秋田 3 0 千葉
新潟 3 0 仙台
長崎 1 2 徳島
熊本 5 1 群馬
岩手 0 2 東京V
甲府 1 2 岡山
山形 0 0 水戸
大宮 2 1 山口
町田 0 1 栃木
金沢 1 2 琉球
横浜FC 2 3 大分
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第41節

東京V 1 0 新潟
長崎 0 1 山口
栃木 2 3 水戸
群馬 5 1 岩手
千葉 2 1 琉球
岡山 1 2 秋田
大分 0 3 山形
仙台 2 1 熊本
横浜FC 2 3 金沢
徳島 3 1 大宮
町田 1 2 甲府
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J2 LEAGUE 第42節

秋田 0 0 仙台
山形 3 0 徳島
水戸 2 1 群馬
大宮 3 3 長崎
東京V 2 0 岡山
甲府 2 0 岩手
新潟 2 1 町田
金沢 0 0 栃木
山口 1 3 千葉
熊本 3 4 横浜FC
琉球 1 0 大分
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3

J3 LEAGUE 第1節

YS横浜 0 0 岐阜
藤枝 3 0 鳥取
相模原 1 0 沼津
今治 0 1 福島
宮崎 2 0 八戸
鹿児島 1 1 いわき
讃岐 1 2 松本
北九州 0 2 長野
愛媛 1 2 富山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第2節

沼津 0 5 福島
藤枝 1 1 長野
岐阜 3 0 愛媛
いわき 1 0 相模原
YS横浜 1 2 松本
今治 2 1 富山
宮崎 2 2 北九州
鹿児島 2 1 八戸
讃岐 4 1 鳥取
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第3節

相模原 2 1 宮崎
松本 1 2 鹿児島
八戸 1 0 藤枝
福島 2 1 YS横浜
沼津 2 0 岐阜
鳥取 1 1 今治
長野 3 1 讃岐
富山 1 2 北九州
愛媛 1 2 いわき
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第4節

YS横浜 0 1 愛媛
藤枝 1 0 讃岐
八戸 0 2 沼津
福島 1 1 長野
いわき 1 1 富山
相模原 1 4 松本
宮崎 1 1 鹿児島
北九州 3 0 今治
岐阜 3 0 鳥取
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第5節

沼津 4 0 北九州
鳥取 3 0 YS横浜
今治 1 0 八戸
鹿児島 2 0 藤枝
長野 0 4 いわき
富山 1 3 岐阜
讃岐 0 0 福島
松本 2 2 宮崎
愛媛 2 1 相模原
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第6節

YS横浜 0 1 長野
鹿児島 1 0 鳥取
八戸 1 2 讃岐
福島 1 0 相模原
いわき 0 1 今治
宮崎 2 1 沼津
藤枝 0 2 富山
岐阜 1 3 松本
北九州 0 0 愛媛
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第7節

いわき 3 1 八戸
今治 0 0 宮崎
富山 3 2 鳥取
愛媛 0 0 福島
北九州 0 1 藤枝
相模原 0 0 YS横浜
長野 2 1 鹿児島
讃岐 2 1 岐阜
松本 1 0 沼津
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第8節

沼津 1 0 長野
八戸 2 1 相模原
藤枝 4 3 岐阜
讃岐 0 1 今治
松本 0 0 北九州
福島 0 1 いわき
YS横浜 0 4 宮崎
鳥取 1 2 愛媛
鹿児島 4 1 富山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第9節

いわき 2 2 藤枝
沼津 1 1 愛媛
鳥取 0 4 福島
今治 0 1 鹿児島
宮崎 0 0 讃岐
八戸 1 0 北九州
富山 5 1 YS横浜
長野 0 0 松本
岐阜 2 0 相模原
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第10節

北九州 0 1 YS横浜
松本 2 1 今治
福島 0 0 宮崎
いわき 2 0 鳥取
相模原 0 1 富山
長野 2 2 岐阜
藤枝 3 1 沼津
讃岐 0 4 鹿児島
愛媛 3 1 八戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第11節

YS横浜 0 6 いわき
相模原 3 2 北九州
福島 0 6 藤枝
鳥取 0 0 松本
今治 2 0 愛媛
宮崎 1 0 長野
鹿児島 1 0 沼津
富山 1 0 讃岐
岐阜 0 0 八戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第12節

松本 2 0 藤枝
沼津 2 1 YS横浜
八戸 0 3 鳥取
岐阜 2 1 鹿児島
讃岐 1 2 いわき
北九州 1 1 福島
宮崎 0 1 富山
長野 1 1 愛媛
今治 1 3 相模原
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第13節

福島 0 1 岐阜
相模原 0 1 讃岐
愛媛 3 2 松本
鹿児島 3 0 YS横浜
いわき 2 2 北九州
鳥取 2 0 宮崎
藤枝 1 2 今治
長野 2 1 八戸
富山 1 0 沼津
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第14節

YS横浜 0 3 藤枝
富山 1 0 長野
鳥取 2 2 相模原
愛媛 1 0 鹿児島
八戸 1 0 福島
宮崎 1 4 岐阜
今治 0 0 沼津
松本 2 1 いわき
北九州 1 0 讃岐
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第15節

沼津 3 0 鳥取
いわき 2 0 宮崎
福島 1 1 富山
藤枝 2 0 愛媛
相模原 1 2 長野
北九州 1 2 鹿児島
八戸 0 1 松本
讃岐 1 0 YS横浜
岐阜 0 5 今治
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第16節

沼津 1 0 讃岐
YS横浜 3 1 八戸
相模原 0 1 藤枝
松本 1 0 富山
鳥取 1 2 北九州
鹿児島 2 1 福島
長野 1 1 今治
岐阜 1 2 いわき
愛媛 2 0 宮崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第17節

富山 2 1 八戸
いわき 4 0 沼津
鳥取 0 1 長野
宮崎 1 3 藤枝
今治 5 2 YS横浜
松本 1 0 福島
讃岐 0 2 愛媛
北九州 2 1 岐阜
鹿児島 0 1 相模原
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第18節

沼津 0 1 今治
いわき 0 0 松本
福島 3 2 鳥取
藤枝 3 1 北九州
相模原 2 3 愛媛
八戸 0 1 鹿児島
岐阜 2 1 讃岐
YS横浜 1 2 富山
長野 3 2 宮崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第19節

福島 1 1 今治
藤枝 2 1 鹿児島
富山 1 1 いわき
讃岐 0 1 長野
北九州 1 0 沼津
鳥取 4 0 岐阜
宮崎 0 0 相模原
松本 0 1 八戸
愛媛 2 0 YS横浜
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第20節

沼津 0 0 藤枝
相模原 1 3 福島
讃岐 1 1 宮崎
八戸 0 5 いわき
今治 1 0 岐阜
YS横浜 1 0 北九州
長野 1 0 富山
愛媛 7 2 鳥取
鹿児島 4 2 松本
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第21節

いわき 4 1 福島
相模原 0 1 鹿児島
富山 2 1 愛媛
八戸 3 1 長野
岐阜 0 3 藤枝
宮崎 0 0 鳥取
今治 2 1 讃岐
YS横浜 4 2 沼津
北九州 0 1 松本
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第22節

沼津 1 1 相模原
福島 1 0 八戸
藤枝 0 3 いわき
松本 1 0 讃岐
愛媛 1 1 岐阜
鳥取 3 0 富山
宮崎 1 0 YS横浜
長野 1 0 北九州
鹿児島 3 4 今治
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第23節

沼津 0 1 鹿児島
いわき 1 0 長野
相模原 2 2 鳥取
松本 2 1 愛媛
富山 3 2 福島
八戸 1 2 宮崎
岐阜 3 0 YS横浜
今治 2 3 北九州
讃岐 1 1 藤枝
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第24節

福島 0 1 松本
藤枝 2 0 八戸
富山 2 1 宮崎
鳥取 3 0 沼津
岐阜 1 1 長野
愛媛 3 2 今治
YS横浜 0 4 相模原
北九州 0 1 いわき
鹿児島 3 2 讃岐
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第25節

YS横浜 0 0 讃岐
沼津 1 0 富山
八戸 3 1 岐阜
松本 2 1 鳥取
藤枝 1 0 相模原
宮崎 3 3 愛媛
今治 1 0 いわき
長野 0 1 福島
鹿児島 1 0 北九州
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第26節

鳥取 6 0 鹿児島
愛媛 0 1 藤枝
いわき 2 1 岐阜
相模原 0 2 八戸
讃岐 0 4 富山
宮崎 2 3 今治
福島 2 1 北九州
松本 0 1 YS横浜
長野 2 1 沼津
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第27節

藤枝 4 1 YS横浜
鹿児島 4 1 長野
八戸 1 0 愛媛
いわき 4 1 讃岐
沼津 0 0 松本
今治 3 0 鳥取
富山 1 0 相模原
岐阜 1 1 福島
北九州 4 0 宮崎
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第28節

YS横浜 0 1 鹿児島
相模原 0 2 今治
愛媛 2 2 長野
藤枝 1 0 松本
鳥取 1 3 いわき
宮崎 4 1 福島
岐阜 1 3 富山
讃岐 0 0 沼津
北九州 2 1 八戸
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第29節

YS横浜 2 1 今治
松本 2 1 岐阜
福島 0 2 讃岐
富山 1 4 藤枝
沼津 0 4 いわき
鳥取 0 1 八戸
鹿児島 1 2 宮崎
長野 3 1 相模原
愛媛 1 1 北九州
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第30節

藤枝 1 1 宮崎
福島 1 1 鹿児島
八戸 2 1 富山
いわき 2 1 愛媛
今治 1 2 松本
長野 2 1 YS横浜
讃岐 2 2 相模原
北九州 2 3 鳥取
岐阜 2 1 沼津
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第31節

YS横浜 2 0 福島
富山 2 3 今治
沼津 1 2 八戸
鳥取 1 1 藤枝
宮崎 1 0 いわき
鹿児島 0 1 愛媛
松本 2 1 長野
相模原 0 0 岐阜
讃岐 2 2 北九州
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第32節

八戸 0 1 YS横浜
福島 2 0 沼津
いわき 3 0 鹿児島
長野 1 2 鳥取
今治 1 0 藤枝
富山 4 3 松本
岐阜 1 2 宮崎
北九州 3 1 相模原
愛媛 1 1 讃岐
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第33節

YS横浜 0 4 鳥取
愛媛 1 1 沼津
藤枝 3 1 福島
今治 3 3 長野
鹿児島 1 0 岐阜
宮崎 4 1 松本
相模原 1 2 いわき
讃岐 0 1 八戸
北九州 1 2 富山
■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■

J3 LEAGUE 第34節

■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■


アーカイブ

2019
2020
2021