Match Result Mapping(UEFA Champions League 2021-22)


Final 

vs
0 - 0
(PK 0 - 0)

0 1st half 0
0 2nd half 0
0 1st extra time 0
0 2nd extra time 0
0 PK 0

Semifinal 

■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

Quarter finals 

■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

Round16 

■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■


Group Stage 

 ちくわ

Group.A
Club Brugge 1 1 Paris Saint-Germain
Manchester City 6 3 Leipzig
Paris Saint-Germain Manchester City
Leipzig Club Brugge
Club Brugge Manchester City
Paris Saint-Germain Leipzig
Manchester City Club Brugge
Leipzig Paris Saint-Germain
Manchester City Paris Saint-Germain
Club Brugge Leipzig
Leipzig Manchester City
Paris Saint-Germain Club Brugge
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 白水 優樹

Group.B
Atlético de Madrid 0 0 Porto
Liverpool 3 2 Milan
Milan Atlético de Madrid
Porto Liverpool
Atlético de Madrid Liverpool
Porto Milan
Milan Porto
Liverpool Atlético de Madrid
Atlético de Madrid Milan
Liverpool Porto
Porto Atlético de Madrid
Milan Liverpool
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 かしまわり

Group.C
Beşiktaş 1 2 Dortmund
Sporting CP 1 5 Ajax
Ajax Beşiktaş
Dortmund Sporting CP
Beşiktaş Sporting CP
Ajax Dortmund
Sporting CP Beşiktaş
Dortmund Ajax
Beşiktaş Ajax
Sporting CP Dortmund
Ajax Sporting CP
Dortmund Beşiktaş
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 とりさわ

Group.D
Sheriff Tiraspol 2 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Inter 0 1 Real Madrid
Shakhtar Donetsk Inter
Real Madrid Sheriff Tiraspol
Shakhtar Donetsk Real Madrid
Inter Sheriff Tiraspol
Real Madrid Shakhtar Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol Inter
Inter Shakhtar Donetsk
Sheriff Tiraspol Real Madrid
Real Madrid Inter
Shakhtar Donetsk Sheriff Tiraspol
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 inamo

Group.E
Barcelona 0 3 Bayern München
Dynamo Kyiv 0 0 Benfica
Bayern München Dynamo Kyiv
Benfica Barcelona
Barcelona Dynamo Kyiv
Benfica Bayern München
Bayern München Benfica
Dynamo Kyiv Barcelona
Dynamo Kyiv Bayern München
Barcelona Benfica
Benfica Dynamo Kyiv
Bayern München Barcelona
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 yoru/ヨル

Group.F
Young Boys 2 1 Manchester United
Villarreal 2 2 Atalanta
Atalanta Young Boys
Manchester United Villarreal
Manchester United Atalanta
Young Boys Villarreal
Villarreal Young Boys
Atalanta Manchester United
Villarreal Manchester United
Young Boys Atalanta
Atalanta Villarreal
Manchester United Young Boys
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 赤澤 暢哉

Group.G
Sevilla 1 1 Salzburg
Lille 0 0 Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg Sevilla
Salzburg Lille
Salzburg Wolfsburg
Lille Sevilla
Wolfsburg Salzburg
Sevilla Lille
Sevilla Wolfsburg
Lille Salzburg
Wolfsburg Lille
Salzburg Sevilla
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■

 せこ

Group.H
Chelsea 1 0 Zenit
Malmö 0 3 Juventus
Zenit Malmö
Juventus Chelsea
Zenit Juventus
Chelsea Malmö
Malmö Chelsea
Juventus Zenit
Chelsea Juventus
Malmö Zenit
Zenit Chelsea
Juventus Malmö
■■■■■■■■■■■■ ■■ ■■ ■■■■■■■■■■■■


Club


Schedule

Group Stage
2021/09/15(Wed)
01:45 Young Boys vs Manchester United (F)
01:45 Sevilla vs Salzburg (G)
04:00 Barcelona vs Bayern München (E)
04:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Benfica (E)
04:00 Villarreal vs Atalanta (F)
04:00 Lille vs Wolfsburg (G)
04:00 Chelsea vs Zenit Sankt-Peterburg (H)
04:00 Malmö vs Juventus (H)
■■
2021/09/16(Thu)
01:45 Beşiktaş vs Dortmund (C)
01:45 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Shakhtar Donetsk (D)
04:00 Club Brugge vs Paris Saint-Germain (A)
04:00 Manchester City vs Leipzig (A)
04:00 Atlético de Madrid vs Porto (B)
04:00 Liverpool vs Milan (B)
04:00 Sporting CP vs Ajax (C)
04:00 Internazionale Milano vs Real Madrid (D)
■■
2021/09/29(Wed)
01:45 Ajax vs Beşiktaş (C)
01:45 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Internazionale Milano (D)
04:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs Manchester City (A)
04:00 Leipzig vs Club Brugge (A)
04:00 Milan vs Atlético de Madrid (B)
04:00 Porto vs Liverpool (B)
04:00 Dortmund vs Sporting CP (C)
04:00 Real Madrid vs Sheriff Tiraspol (D)
■■
2021/09/30(Thu)
01:45 Atalanta vs Young Boys (F)
01:45 Zenit Sankt-Peterburg vs Malmö (H)
04:00 Bayern München vs Dynamo Kyiv (E)
04:00 Benfica vs Barcelona (E)
04:00 Manchester United vs Villarreal (F)
04:00 Wolfsburg vs Sevilla (G)
04:00 Salzburg vs Lille (G)
04:00 Juventus vs Chelsea (H)
■■
2021/10/20(Wed)
01:45 Club Brugge vs Manchester City (A)
01:45 Beşiktaş vs Sporting CP (C)
04:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs Leipzig (A)
04:00 Atlético de Madrid vs Liverpool (B)
04:00 Porto vs Milan (B)
04:00 Ajax vs Dortmund (C)
04:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid (D)
04:00 Internazionale Milano vs Sheriff Tiraspol (D)
■■
2021/10/21(Thu)
01:45 Barcelona vs Dynamo Kyiv (E)
01:45 Salzburg vs Wolfsburg (G)
04:00 Benfica vs Bayern München (E)
04:00 Manchester United vs Atalanta (F)
04:00 Young Boys vs Villarreal (F)
04:00 Lille vs Sevilla (G)
04:00 Zenit Sankt-Peterburg vs Juventus (H)
04:00 Chelsea vs Malmö (H)
■■
2021/11/03(Wed)
02:45 Wolfsburg vs Salzburg (G)
02:45 Malmö vs Chelsea (H)
05:00 Bayern München vs Benfica (E)
05:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Barcelona (E)
05:00 Villarreal vs Young Boys (F)
05:00 Atalanta vs Manchester United (F)
05:00 Sevilla vs Lille (G)
05:00 Juventus vs Zenit Sankt-Peterburg (H)
■■
2021/11/04(Thu)
02:45 Milan vs Porto (B)
02:45 Real Madrid vs Shakhtar Donetsk (D)
05:00 Manchester City vs Club Brugge (A)
05:00 Leipzig vs Paris Saint-Germain (A)
05:00 Liverpool vs Atlético de Madrid (B)
05:00 Sporting CP vs Beşiktaş (C)
05:00 Dortmund vs Ajax (C)
05:00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Internazionale Milano (D)
■■
2021/11/24(Wed)
02:45 Dynamo Kyiv vs Bayern München (E)
02:45 Villarreal vs Manchester United (F)
05:00 Barcelona vs Benfica (E)
05:00 Young Boys vs Atalanta (F)
05:00 Sevilla vs Wolfsburg (G)
05:00 Lille vs Salzburg (G)
05:00 Chelsea vs Juventus (H)
05:00 Malmö vs Zenit Sankt-Peterburg (H)
■■
2021/11/25(Thu)
02:45 Beşiktaş vs Ajax (C)
02:45 Internazionale Milano vs Shakhtar Donetsk (D)
05:00 Manchester City vs Paris Saint-Germain (A)
05:00 Club Brugge vs Leipzig (A)
05:00 Atlético de Madrid vs Milan (B)
05:00 Liverpool vs Porto (B)
05:00 Sporting CP vs Dortmund (C)
05:00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Real Madrid (D)
■■
2021/12/08(Wed)
02:45 Leipzig vs Manchester City (A)
02:45 Paris Saint-Germain vs Club Brugge (A)
05:00 Porto vs Atlético de Madrid (B)
05:00 Milan vs Liverpool (B)
05:00 Ajax vs Sporting CP (C)
05:00 Dortmund vs Beşiktaş (C)
05:00 Real Madrid vs Internazionale Milano (D)
05:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sheriff Tiraspol (D)
■■
2021/12/09(Thu)
02:45 Zenit Sankt-Peterburg vs Chelsea (H)
02:45 Juventus vs Malmö (H)
05:00 Benfica vs Dynamo Kyiv (E)
05:00 Bayern München vs Barcelona (E)
05:00 Atalanta vs Villarreal (F)
05:00 Manchester United vs Young Boys (F)
05:00 Wolfsburg vs Lille (G)
05:00 Salzburg vs Sevilla (G)
■■

Cast

Starter
 せこ
 かしまわり
 ちくわ
 とりさわ
 inamo
 yoru/ヨル
 赤澤 暢哉
 白水 優樹


Flying Squad
 らいかーると